Loading...
You are on DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard page in International Clubs. LiveFootball24.com offers DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard, International Clubs, Results, Fixtures, Live score, Statistics, Transfers, Squad, Transfers, Trophies, Standings and Team details (Stadium, Manager, Sidelined, Form...). DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard live score service updated in real-time.
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
Club Friendly Teams
- FK Mlada Boleslav
- Pardubice
- AC Sparta Prague
- Afk Chrudim
- Zbrojovka Brno
- WSG Tirol
- FC Banik Ostrava
- 1.SK Prostejov
- FC Fastav Zlin
- FK Apos Blansko
- SG Dynamo Dresden
- FK Jablonec
- Acs FC Academica Clinceni
- ACS Champions FC Arges
- HNK Rijeka
- Fehervar FC
- FK Teplice
- FK Viktoria Zizkov
- FC Lausanne-Sport
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS
- FC Basel 1893
- FC Thun
- Budapest Honved FC
- ETO FC Gyor
- FK Dukla Prague
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- FC Lugano
- FC Chiasso
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
- SFC Opava
- Skf Sered
- MFK Skalica
- SK Lisen
- Sonderjyske
- Aarhus Fremad
- FC Zurich
- FC Luzern
- MFK Karvina
- FK Fotbal Trinec
- SV Ried
- SKU Amstetten
- Spusu SKN St. Polten
- SK Vorwarts Steyr
- FC Spartak Trnava
- FC Wil 1900
- FC St. Gallen 1879
- Gyirmot FC Gyor
- Ujpest FC
- FC Mariupol
- FC Slovan Liberec
- NK Osijek
- SK Sturm Graz
- LASK
- FK Austria Wien
- SK Sigma Olomouc
- Budafoki Mte
- 1 FC Slovacko
- Bohemians Prague 1905
- NK Istra 1961
- HNK Sibenik
- AS Trencin
- MTK Budapest FC
- Vasas FC
- FC Zorya Lugansk
- KS Rakow Czestochowa
- Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
- Arberia
- FK Vojvodina
- FK Napredak Krusevac
- FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
- FC Dinamo Tbilisi
- FK Liepaja
- FC Juniors OO
- FC Koper
- BSC Young Boys
- TSV Hartberg
- BW Linz
- HNK Orijent 1919
- Zalaegerszeg TE
- BFC Siofok
- Grasshopper Club Zurich
- Puskas Akademia FC
- Aqvital FC Csakvar
- FKS Stal Mielec
- CSKA Sofia
- Kapfenberger SV 1919
- NS Mura
- FK Senica
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- Wisla Krakow SA
- Podhale Nowy Targ
- Mezokovesd Zsory SE
- Dorogi FC
- FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
- FC Aarau
- MSK Zilina
- KS Cracovia
- MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
- CF Algeciras
- Ferencvarosi TC
- ND Gorica
- FC Copenhagen
- Hvidovre IF
- KS Lechia Gdansk
- Sokol Ostroda
- Odense Boldklub
- FK Sumgayit
- FK Gabala
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- AC Horsens
- Skive IK
- FK Neftchi Baku
- Keshla FK
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Maritsa Plovdiv
- TPS Juniorijalkapallo
- FC Ilves-Kissat
- GKS Piast Gliwice
- FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
- FK Spartak Subotica
- AGF Aarhus
- Viborg FF
- FC Vaduz
- FC Dornbirn 1913
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien
- Grazer AK
- NK Domzale
- NK Bravo
- SK Rapid Wien
- FC Admira Wacker Modling
- Tampereen Ilves
- MKS Pogon Szczecin
- KS Warta Poznan
- FC Minaj
- Kisvarda FC
- FC Schaffhausen
- St. Gallen II
- Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
- FC Nitra
- FK Puchov
- Szeged-Grosics Akademia
- Seinajoen JK
- FC Haka Valkeakoski
- FC Lahti
- EIF
- Diosgyori VTK
- GKS Katowice
- MKS Kluczbork
- FC Salzburg
- KS Polonia Bytom SA
- OKS Odra Opole
- Wisla Plock SA
- Wigry Suwalki
- SV Horn
- SK Austria Klagenfurt
- SV Lafnitz
- B 93 Copenhagen
- FC Roskilde
- Widzew Lodz
- Elana Torun
- FC Nordsjaelland
- FC Helsingoer
- Broendby IF
- Kolding IF
- NK Slaven
- HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
- Vejle BK
- Opatija
- OFK Backa Palanka
- FC Dynamo Kyiv
- Legia Warsaw
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
- FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
- FC Isloch
- FC Minsk
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- WKS Slask Wroclaw
- FC Olimpik Donetsk
- MFK Ruzomberok
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
- Middelfart BK
- Olimpia Grudziadz
- VSNK Varazdin
- NK Inter Zapresic
- FC Midtjylland
- KS Gornik Zabrze
- LKP Motor Lublin
- FC Khimki
- FK Septemvri Simitli
- Randers FC
- Aalborg BK
- FK Metalac GM
- FK Borac Cacak
- FC Rostov
- Kustosija
- NK Sesvete
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
- OFC Botev Vratsa
- GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
- Silkeborg IF
- FK Radnik Surdulica
- Esbjerg FB
- FC Krasnodar
- BK Fremad Amager
- Lyngby BK
- Partizan Bardejov
- CSM Resita
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara
- Angkor Tiger FC
- National Defense Ministry FC
- FK Partizan
- FC Rubin Kazan
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- KKS Lech Poznan
- FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz
- FK Rad
- FC Dinamo Moscow
- FC Zenit St Petersburg
- Riga FC
- FC Rotor Volgograd
- Jagiellonia Bialystok
- FC Orenburg
- FK Shkupi
- FK Red Star Belgrade
- MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- NK Maribor
- FK Cukaricki
- FK Slavoj Trebisov
- IF Elfsborg
- BK Hacken
- Nafta Lendava
- FC Liefering
- MKS Arka Gdynia
- Parnu JK Vaprus
- Viljandi JK Tulevik
- FK Vozdovac
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad
- FK Mladost Lucani
- FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
- FC Tambov
- Floridsdorfer AC
- Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
- FK Javor Ivanjica
- FK Loznica
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
- FC Rapid 1923
- FC Vysocina Jihlava
- HIK Hellerup
- Chrobry Glogow
- KS Gornik Polkowice
- GKS Tychy 71
- Wieczysta Krakow
- HB Koege
- FC STK 1914 Samorin
- Levski Sofia
- MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
- MSK Zilina B
- NK Dubrava
- NK Osijek II
- PKS Olimpia Elblag
- Radunia Stezyca
- Admira Wacker II
- Polonia Warszawa
- Chojnice
- MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
- Szombathelyi Haladas FC
- Szolnoki MAV FC
- LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
- FC Ufa
- FC Arda Kardzhali
- ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
- PGE GKS Belchatow
- Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- Tsarsko Selo Sofia
- PFK Sportist Svoge
- F91 Dudelange
- Swift Hesperange
- FK Kyustendil
- FK Septemvri Sofia
- FC Khimki-M
- FSK Dolgoprudniy-3
- Ripensia Timisoara
- CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
- FC Lviv
- FK Akademija Pandev
- Simba SC
- AL Hilal
- TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow
- KS Wisloka Debica
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- Bytovia Bytow
- FC Lokomotiv Moscow
- Ostersunds FK
- Miedz Legnica II
- RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
- Oks Stomil Olsztyn
- Rekord Bielsko Biala
- NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- FK Radnicki 1923
- Beroe Stara Zagora
- Hebar Pazardzhik
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac
- FK Zarkovo
- FC Petrzalka 1898
- SKS Baltyk Gdynia
- CSKA Moscow
- Real Murcia CF
- FC Farul Constanta 1920
- SC FC Voluntari II
- Marbella FC
- FK Dinamo Vranje
- Molde FK
- Brattvag
- AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
- FC Differdange 03
- PFC Sochi
- FK Sindelic Beograd
- FK Zvezdara
- FK Sloga 33
- FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
- FC Fredericia
- PFC Spartak Varna
- Kolos Kovalivka
- FC Oleksandriya
- Ruch Chorzow
- Mlks Znicz Klobuck
- Malmo FF
- IFK Malmo
- Pogon Siedlce
- BK Frem
- AB Gladsaxe
- FC Spartak Moscow
- FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
- IK Brage
- Sandvikens IF
- Mjallby AIF
- Landskrona BoIS
- FK Sarajevo
- KKS 1925 Kalisz
- KS Wisla Pulawy
- TP Mazembe
- FC Viktoria Plzen B
- Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk
- FC Neman Grodno
- CSM Slatina
- U Craiova 1948 SA
- Nykoebing FC
- CS Soimii Lipova
- MFC Zhytomir
- FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
- KF Drita
- Osterlen FF
- Peninsula Power FC
- Sunshine Coast FC
- GFK Ohrid
- FK Renova
- AS FC Universitatea Cluj
- Scm Zalau
- FK Pelister Bitola
- FK Rabotnicki Skopje
- Holstebro BK
- CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
- Hobro IK
- SK Brann
- Ararat Yerevan FC
- FC Merani Martvili
- FC Zugdidi
- FC Belshina Bobruisk
- FC NFK Minsk
- KF Drenica Skenderaj
- Istogu
- KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
- FKS Stal Krasnik
- KF Vellaznimi
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk
- FC Torpedo Moscow
- FC Kairat Almaty
- FC Noah
- FC CSKA 1948
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- Helsingborgs IF
- Fredrikstad FK
- Mjondalen
- Bodo/Glimt
- IFK Goteborg
- Halmstads BK
- Torns IF
- ASPN Miedz Legnica
- Rks Garbarnia Krakow
- FC Hradec Kralove
- AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
- Wacker Innsbruck
- FK Slavoj Vysehrad
- Spartak Plovdiv
- SKRA Czestochowa
- GAIS
- Norrby IF
- IK Sirius FK
- Akropolis IF
- IF Brommapojkarna
- Djurgardens IF
- 1 SC Znojmo FK
- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
- Gorna Oryahovitsa
- MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
- NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- FK IMT Novi Beograd
- Hammarby IF
- FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
- FC Trollhattan
- Vasteraas SK
- IF Sylvia
- NK Triglav Kranj
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
- FC Ruh Brest
- CS Concordia Chiajna
- FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
- FK Ventspils
- FC Tom Tomsk
- FC Astana
- Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
- Yantra Gabrovo
- Mas Taborsko
- FC Krasnodar-2
- Hillerod Fodbold
- Bronshoj BK
- Jordan
- Lorca Deportiva CF
- FK Spartaks Jurmala
- BFC Daugavpils
- OFK Belgrade
- MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
- FC Brest
- Volyn Lutsk
- IFK Norrkoping
- Rosenborg BK
- Uzbekistan
- FC Pyunik
- ACS CAO 1910 Oradea
- Inglewood United
- Rockingham City
- Logan Lightning
- Sunshine Coast Wanderers
- Perth SC
- Floreat Athena
- Bayswater City
- Balcatta
- Csd Vendaval
- CD San Carlos
- FK Tuzla City
- FC Cartagena
- FC Volgar Astrakhan
- FC Fakel Voronezh
- KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
- FC Chertanovo Moscow
- FC Shukura Kobuleti
- Sandnes Ulf
- Haugesund FK
- Sandefjord Fotball
- Raufoss IL
- Stabaek Fotball
- Aalesunds FK
- Slask Wroclaw II
- Valerenga IF
- Stromsgodset IF
- Stjordals/Blink
- FC Lida
- FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
- MLKS Unia Janikowo
- Grorud IL
- Stroemmen IF
- GKS Wikielec
- Stal Brzeg
- FK Krupa
- FC Gomel
- FK Varnsdorf
- Qviding FIF
- Vanersborgs IF
- Bohemians Dublin FC
- University College Dublin
- Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
- Wexford
- Extremadura UD
- Salamanca CF Uds
- Armadale SC
- Gwelup Croatia SC
- Joondalup United
- FC Slavia Mozyr
- Orgryte IS
- Lindome GIF
- Kuopion Palloseura
- FF Jaro
- Varbergs BoIS
- Taby FK
- Finn Harps FC
- Cork City FC
- Orebro SK
- Falkenbergs FF
- Tvaakers IF
- Ljungskille SK
- BK Olympic
- HJK Helsinki
- Chemnitzer FC
- Berliner AK 07
- AIK
- Jonkopings Sodra
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- 1. FC Union Berlin
- Ullensaker/Kisa
- Valerenga IF 2
- Notodden FK
- Dalkurd FF
- Vasalunds IF
- AC Bellinzona
- FC Black Stars
- AFC Eskilstuna
- Degerfors IF
- IFK Varnamo
- Trelleborgs FF
- Osters IF
- GIF Sundsvall
- IK Start
- Viking FK
- FC Augsburg
- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
- 1. FSV Mainz 05
- 1 FC Nuremberg
- Fortuna Dusseldorf
- SC Verl
- HNK Gorica
- FC KTP Kotka
- Utsiktens BK
- Kalmar FF
- Jakobstads Bollklubb
- CF America
- CF Monterrey
- CP Cacereno SAD
- CD Don Benito
- Houston Dynamo
- Austin Bold FC
- Philadelphia Union
- DC United
- Klubi 04
- Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
- ZFC Meuselwitz
- Bryne FK
- Kristiansund BK
- Ranheim IL
- FC Inter Turku
- IFK Mariehamn
- Odds BK
- Aasane Fotball
- Jerv FK
- Sarpsborg
- VfL Wolfsburg II
- Ham-Kam
- Sogndal IL
- SJK Akatemia
- Rushall Olympic
- Halesowen Town FC
- Lordswood
- Rochester United
- FC 1980 Wien
- SV Wienerberg 1921
- SV Donau
- ASK Elektra
- Arendal FK
- Odds BK 2
- Levanger
- Rosenborg BK 2
- Skeid Fotball
- SC Mannsworth
- ASK Mannersdorf
- FC Lendorf
- Villacher SV
- USK Anif
- Union Gurten
- First Vienna FC
- Wiener Viktoria
- Moss FK
- SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
- SV Spittal/Drau
- FK Bospor Bohumin
- FC Hlucin
- Twl Elektra
- WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau
- Gerasd. Stammersd.
- PHH Fortuna 05
- Mauer SVU
- SV STRASS
- GAK 1902 II
- SV Leithaprodersdorf
- Traiskirchen FCM
- SK Benesov
- FK Admira Prague
- SR Donaufeld
- Simmeringer SC
- FC Slovan Rosice
- FC Velke Mezirici
- Tromsdalen UIL
- Senja FK
- Kongsvinger IL Fotball
- SC Neudorfl
- SV Bad Erlach
- SV Schwechat
- SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
- Kilbarrack United
- St Mochtas FC
- Oeygarden FK
- FC Gleisdorf 09
- USV Gnas
- Asker
- Kjelsaas
- Egersunds
- Flekkeroy
- Kvik Halden FK
- ASK Voitsberg
- FC Trofaiach
- USV Gnas
- SV Muhlgraben
- Persik Kediri
- Dewa United
- Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
- Bruck/Leitha
- Baerum SK
- Fram Larvik
- IF Floeya
- SV Gloggnitz
- SV Gralla
- SV Lebring
- FC Grossklein
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
- TUS Heiligenkreuz
- SC Furstenfeld
- SV Wildon
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg
- Deutschlandsberger SC
- SC St Margarethen
- FC Mauerwerk
- SK Motorlet Praha
- FC Chomutov
- 1. FC Karlovy Vary
- Vard Haugesund
- Sotra SK
- Eidsvold TF
- Alta IF
- Floro
- Tj Sokol Zivanice
- SK Slavia Praha B
- Hodd
- Asko SV Murfeld
- GAK Juniors
- SC Kalsdorf
- SV Stripfing
- Wolfsberger AC (A)
- Kematen
- SV Telfs
- FC Union 60 Bremen
- FC Oberneuland
- FK Hodonin
- Eckernforder SV
- SC Weiche Flensburg 08
- FC Puch
- SAK 1914 Salzburg
- Eintracht Norderstedt
- Heider SV
- Chatham Town
- SV Heimstetten
- SK Bischofshofen
- FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
- SV Heiligenkreuz 1947
- SV Grodig
- USV Draxler Mooskirchen
- SV Allerheiligen
- SV Langenrohr
- SV Leobendorf
- SC Neusiedl
- FC Deutschkreutz
- SC Bregenz
- SC Austria Lustenau
- SC Pinkafeld
- FC Prishtina
- KF Llapi
- Start Brno
- Renaissance Mons 44
- Union Saint-Gilloise
- FK Shkendija
- FC Strani
- Tj Sokol Lanzhot
- Bremer SV 1906
- FC Spartak Moscow
- Birkirkara FC
- Hibernians FC
- SV Wurmla
- USV Raika Pressbaum
- Bad Voslau
- SV Schattendorf
- Bad Sauerbrunn
- SC Kriens
- SC Wiener Neustadt
- KSK Heist
- SC Weiz
- ASV Drassburg
- ASV SIEGENDORF
- USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
- Su Rebenland
- SV Kloech
- ASV Sankt Martin An Der Raab
- FC Minihof Liebenau
- UVB Vocklamarkt
- Flavia Solva
- SC Retz
- SFK Vrchovina
- DSV Leoben
- Borussia Monchengladbach
- FC Viktoria Cologne
- FK Humenne
- AC Sparta Prague B
- Tempo Overijse
- FK Kosice
- Sokol Hostoun
- MFk Vyskov
- Sporting West Harelbeke
- KV Kortrijk
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
- PFC Slavia Sofia
- KSV Oudenaarde
- SV Zulte Waregem
- NK Polet
- Racing FC Union Luxembourg
- SC Golling
- Sturm Graz (A)
- Ufc Hallein
- SV Wals-Grunau
- ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach
- FC Viktoria Plzen
- FC Winterthur
- Wiener Sportklub
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- SV Kuchl
- ASV Salzburg
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- Marek Dupnica
- FK Tsc Backa Topola
- NK Zagora
- FK Buducnost
- KF Vllaznia Shkoder
- SV Deutz 05
- Spvg Porz
- Fotbal Frydek Mistek
- 1 FK Pribram
- Ilzer SV
- SV Oberwart
- Oud-Heverlee
- K Rupel Boom FC
- FK Novi Pazar
- 1. FC Viktorie Prerov
- TSV Meerbusch
- FC Nizhny Novgorod
- FK Sileks Kratovo
- KF Teuta
- SK Slovan Bratislava
- FC Struga Trim Lum
- FK Partizani Tirana
- TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
- 1 FC Kaiserslautern
- FK Proleter Novi Sad
- FK Sutjeska
- Sheppey United FC
- AFC Uta Arad
- Acs Viitorul Selimbar
- KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- Camon
- SC Amiens
- CS Tricolorul Breaza
- FC Petrolul Ploiesti
- NK Aluminij Kidricevo
- Sochaux
- VfB Germania Halberstadt
- Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
- KVK Westhoek
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
- Fehring 1947
- SV Tobelbad
- ATSV 1898 Erlangen
- SpVgg Greuther Furth II
- Cherno More Varna
- Atus Barnbach
- USV Hitzendorf
- MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
- SK Unicov
- Budaorsi SC
- Mosonmagyarovar TE
- Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
- Hannover 96 II
- SC Paderborn 07 II
- VFR Krefeld-Fischeln
- 1 FC Kleve
- RSC Anderlecht
- St. Truidense VV
- Zdar Nad Sazavou
- PFC Montana 1921
- WSC Hertha
- PFC Minyor Pernik
- Veles
- Ludwigsfelder FC
- Energie Cottbus
- Stafford Rangers
- Newcastle Town
- Karlsruher SC
- SGV Freiberg
- FC Grimma
- Hallescher FC
- Raith Rovers FC
- Stranraer FC
- KVK Svelta Melsele
- Waasland-Beveren
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden
- Alem. Waldalgesheim
- Glentoran FC
- Coleraine FC
- Montrose FC
- Arbroath FC
- FK Banik Most-Sous
- Forfar Athletic
- FC Dundee
- TUS Bersenbruck
- VfL 1899 Osnabruck
- Hannover 96
- FC St. Pauli
- FC Rapperswil-Jona
- FV Dudenhofen
- Folkestone Invicta
- Ramsgate FC
- SSV Jahn Regensburg
- Wolfsberger AC
- Olympiacos FC
- Eintracht Trier
- USV Raika Unterlamm
- FC Perchtoldsdorf
- FC BAD RADKERSBURG
- Apollon Limassol FC
- AC Omonia Nicosia
- Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
- NK Celje
- Club Brugge
- KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
- Gzira United FC
- Botev Plovdiv
- Persela Lamongan
- Persebaya Surabaya
- FK Usti Nad Labem
- Vitesse Arnhem
- AEK Athens FC
- Aris Thessaloniki FC
- Heracles Almelo
- Sparta Rotterdam
- SC Paderborn 07
- AS Monaco
- Werder Bremen
- Rio Grande Valley FC
- FC Schalke 04
- SF Hamborn 07
- NK Radomlje
- KF Laci
- Strumska Slava
- Askoe Koettmannsdorf
- Bedford Town Football Club
- Biggleswade Town
- HNK Hajduk Split
- FSV Optik Rathenow
- SV Babelsberg
- FSV Luckenwalde
- FSV Union Furstenwalde
- Cercle Brugge
- Feyenoord Rotterdam
- AZ Alkmaar
- NEC Nijmegen
- Standard Liege
- Club Santos Laguna
- West Ham United
- RC Lens
- FC Utrecht
- KAA Gent
- KAA Gent
- ASK Horitschon/U
- Dumbarton FC
- Greenock Morton FC
- CS Mioveni
- KAS Eupen
- RFC Seraing
- Qarabag FK
- Chindia Targoviste
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- Paksi FC
- III Ker Tue Upe
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
- FK Rudar Prijedor
- FK Rudar Pljevlja
- FK Sloboda Tuzla
- NK Siroki Brijeg
- FK Velez Mostar
- FC Dynamo Bryansk
- FC Forte Taganrog
- Dinamo Stavropol
- Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
- FC Arsenal Tula
- FC Wurzburger Kickers
- Herstedoster IC
- SpVgg Ansbach
- FSV Hollenbach
- TUS St Stefan Im Rosental
- USC Eichkogl
- SC Eltersdorf
- SV Memmelsdorf
- TUS Marienborn
- SV Gonsenheim
- Mosta FC
- The New Saints FC
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
- Valenciennes FC
- Dunkerque
- AC Havre
- Holstein Kiel
- TSV 1860 Munich
- NK Posusje
- Anorthosis Famagusta FC
- AEL Limassol FC
- Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
- FC Voluntari
- Dijon FCO
- Epinal
- AS Nancy
- Jammerbugt FC
- Lokomotive Leipzig
- MTV Gifhorn
- Hannoverscher SC
- Bad Fischau-Brunn
- SC Ortmann
- TUS Kirchbach
- SV Deutsch Goritz
- Cegledi VSE
- Dabas FC
- CS Gaz Metan Medias
- AFC Hermannstadt
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
- Pecs MFC
- Kelty Hearts FC
- Queens Park FC
- FC Chornomorets Novorossiysk
- East Kilbride
- Partick Thistle
- Dorking Wanderers
- Kingstonian FC
- Eendracht Termien
- KRC Genk
- Clyde FC
- Albion Rovers FC
- Hitchin Town
- Luton Town
- Plymouth Parkway
- Plymouth Argyle
- Spennymoor Town FC
- Sunderland AFC
- SCR Altach
- SM Caen
- Beauvais AS
- SK Rapid Wien II
- CA Zacatepec
- Pumas Unam
- 1 FC Sand
- Rukh Lviv
- Hamburger SV
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Celtic Glasgow
- Ajax Amsterdam
- Athletic Bilbao
- 1. FC Cologne
- FC Bayern Munich
- Tj Jiskra Domazlice
- FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- Korona Kielce SA
- SV Lichtenberg 47
- Spartans FC
- Stenhousemuir FC
- Peterborough Sports FC
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
- SV Meppen 1912
- Neckarsulm
- SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
- Go Ahead Eagles
- RKC Waalwijk
- Staines Town FC
- Farnborough FC
- DSC Arminia Bielefeld
- TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
- SC Velbert
- Cleethorpes Town FC
- Irlam
- Carshalton Athletic FC
- Walton Casuals
- Larne FC
- Kilmarnock FC
- Welling United
- Ware FC
- Basildon United
- Kidsgrove Athletic FC
- Port Vale
- FC United of Manchester
- Bury Town FC
- Elgin City
- Ross County FC
- Nuneaton Borough FC
- Debreceni VSC
- Tiszakecske FC
- NK Tabor Sezana
- FK Radnicki Nis
- SV Burgaltendorf
- SV Wanheim
- DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
- Schwarz Weiss Alstaden
- SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
- Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
- FC Remscheid
- SC Neheim
- SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
- ETB SW Essen
- Clitheroe FC
- Accrington Stanley
- Paris FC
- LB Chateauroux
- SC Bastia
- FC Bastia Borgo
- TSV Aubstadt
- TSV Grossbardorf
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
- Turkgucu Munchen
- VfL Wolfsburg
- Erzgebirge Aue
- Leyton Orient
- FC Vizela
- Sporting Braga
- Weston Super Mare FC
- Exeter City
- Volga Tver
- Rangers FC
- Grays Athletic
- Cray Valley Paper Mills FC
- KMSK Deinze
- KF Gjilani
- Grenoble Foot
- KFC Komarno
- FC Botosani
- SV Sandhausen
- Chamois Niort FC
- US Concarneau
- Sporting Farense
- Varzim SC
- SV Ruden
- VST Voelkermarkt
- Runcorn Town FC
- Widnes FC
- Newton Aycliffe
- Darlington FC
- Hebburn Town
- Gateshead FC
- Frome Town
- Bath City FC
- Broxburn Athletic
- East Stirlingshire FC
- Crawley Town
- Harborough Town FC
- St Ives Town
- Haringey Borough
- Royston Town
- Burton Albion
- Daisy Hill
- Radcliffe FC
- 1874 Northwich FC
- AFC Telford United
- Barking FC
- Cheshunt FC
- Slough Town FC
- Bracknell Town FC
- MFK Snina
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- FC Torpedo Vladimir
- Hibernian FC
- Arsenal FC
- Olympique Marseille
- Servette FC
- Bvsc-Zuglo
- Vac FC
- FC Politehnica Iasi
- ACS Husana Husi
- FK Indija
- LKS Lodz PSS
- BSS Monor
- Gil Vicente FC
- Leixoes SC
- US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
- 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
- MSV Neuruppin
- Hertha BSC
- FK Zlatibor Cajetina
- FC Hansa Rostock
- Lokomotive Sofia
- Litex Lovech
- FC Sion
- Yverdon-Sport FC
- FK Prepere
- FC Ashdod
- EA Guingamp
- MKS Kutno
- FC Eilenburg
- BFC Dynamo
- Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
- AC Ajaccio
- RWD Molenbeek 47
- NK Drava Ptuj
- Kecskemeti TE
- Royal Charleroi SC
- VFC Plauen
- Nagykanizsai Ufc
- AJ Auxerre
- US Creteil
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti
- FC Widnau
- FC Kufstein
- Ludmannsdorf
- St Jakob Ros
- TOP Oss
- SSVg Velbert
- VfL Bochum
- VfL Halle 1896
- Bsg Chemie Leipzig
- SV Feldkirchen
- SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
- PEC Zwolle
- FC Volendam
- 1. FC Magdeburg
- VSG Altglienicke
- FSV Zwickau
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- FC Amkar Perm
- SV Vogelheim
- Biggleswade FC
- Leighton Town
- Sittingbourne FC
- Redditch United
- Lye Town
- AFC Emley
- Liversedge
- Annecy FC
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- SC Fortuna Cologne
- PAOK FC
- Volos Nps
- RC Strasbourg Alsace
- USV Mettersdorf
- San Antonio FC
- OFI Crete FC
- Galatasaray
- PSV Eindhoven
- FC Pacos Ferreira
- Stade Briochin
- Red Star FC
- Greuther Furth
- FC Bayern Munich II
- Jong FC Utrecht
- Almere City FC
- PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
- SV Donau Klagenfurt
- FC Lorient
- Hermagor
- BSV Rehden
- SV Rodinghausen
- SCM Gloria Buzau
- Fotbal Club FCSB
- SK Strobl
- FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
- SK Treibach
- KAC 1909
- SKN St. Polten II
- VVV Venlo
- VV Una
- TUS Ennepetal
- DSC Wanne Eickel
- Chesham Utd
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Tiverton Town
- Squires Gate
- Blackpool
- Matlock Town
- Boston United FC
- Long Melford
- Brightlingsea Regent
- Melksham Town FC
- Swindon Town
- Managua FC
- CD Junior de Managua
- Unan Managua
- CD Walter Ferretti
- Metaloglobus Bucuresti
- Nadezhda Dobroslavci
- Unirea Dej
- Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
- OGC Nice
- FC Ajka
- Erdi VSE
- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
- Zalaegerszeg TE II
- MFK Dolny Kubin
- Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- Ivancsa KSE
- Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE
- CD Trofense
- VfB Auerbach 1906
- FK Banik Sokolov
- Academica Coimbra
- FC Arouca
- LKS Lagow
- Portimonense SC
- SC Covilha
- K.v.v. Quick Boys
- Willem II Tilburg
- Tranmere Rovers
- Brigg Town
- Belper Town FC
- TSV Steinbach 1921
- Bergisch Gladbach
- SV Steinbach 1920
- Bognor Regis Town
- Dartford FC
- Ipswich Town
- Wuppertaler SV
- FK 03 Pirmasens
- SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- SV Sparta Lichtenberg
- FC Groningen
- Gillingham FC
- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
- Amsterdamsche FC
- VfB Stuttgart
- VV IJsselmeervogels
- De Graafschap
- Portstewart FC
- Knockbreda FC
- SC Freiburg
- 1. FC Saarbrucken
- TVD Velbert 1870
- SC Heerenveen
- Sutton Coldfield
- Bromsgrove Sporting FC
- Braintree Town FC
- Bishop´s Stortford
- AFC Fylde
- Blackburn Rovers
- Stevenage FC
- Charlton Athletic
- Ashton United FC
- Oldham Athletic
- Atherton Collieries AFC
- Salford City FC
- Fleetwood Town
- Eastbourne Borough
- Stade Brestois 29
- KVC Westerlo
- Market Drayton Town
- Buxton FC
- Bamber Bridge
- Preston North End
- Horley Town
- Southport FC
- Trafford FC
- Curzon Ashton FC
- Welwyn Garden City
- Sutton Common Rovers
- Didcot Town
- Hungerford Town FC
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- Horsham FC
- Chelmsford City
- Tamworth FC
- Bedworth United
- Havant & Waterlooville FC
- Portsmouth FC
- Longridge Town
- Bolton Wanderers
- Hastings United
- VfR 1921 Aalen
- Lommel SK
- MSV Duisburg
- NAC Breda
- Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
- Sremska Mitrovica
- PFC Chornomorets Burgas
- FK Zvijezda 09
- FC Stade Rennes
- Bergerac Perigord FC
- FC Girondins Bordeaux
- Clermont Foot
- Rodez Aveyron
- Kasimpasa
- AS Saint-Etienne
- Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
- Montpellier HSC
- Sete 34 FC
- Sl Benfica
- SC Cambuur
- SC Telstar
- Maccabi Netanya FC
- Olympique Lyonnais
- FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
- Tigres UANL
- San Diego Loyal SC
- Tijuana de Caliente
- VfL Oldenburg
- Chester FC
- SV Wacker Burghausen
- US Orleans 45
- SCO Angers
- Guadalajara Chivas
- Alianza FC (Slv)
- LKS Probudex Lagow
- FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
- Borussia Dortmund
- St Johnstone FC
- Northampton Town
- Taunton Town
- Abbey Hey
- Hyde United FC
- Brighouse Town FC
- Harrogate Town FC
- Burgess Hill Town
- Runcorn Linnets
- Sutton United FC
- Brentford FC U23
- SV Darmstadt 1898
- FC Nantes
- SD Amorebieta
- Burgos CF
- Deportivo Alaves Sad
- SD Logrones
- Sporting CP
- St Albans City
- Bristol City
- Witton Albion
- Crewe Alexandra
- CD Santa Clara
- Paris Saint-Germain
- FC Chambly Oise
- Real Betis Balompie
- Tottenham Hotspur
- FC Sevilla
- Coventry City
- Norwich City
- Lincoln City
- Rochdale AFC
- Rotherham United
- Stoke City
- Weymouth FC
- Boreham Wood FC
- Brentford FC
- Real Balompedica Linense
- Cadiz CF
- CF Valencia
- Atromitos Athens
- Reading FC
- Huddersfield Town
- Aylesbury Utd
- RB Leipzig
- Unionistas de Salamanca CF
- Real Valladolid
- Crystal Palace
- Chelsea FC
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- FC Speyer 09
- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
- Aveley FC
- Dagenham & Redbridge FC
- Queretaro FC
- NK Rogaska
- FC Gutersloh 2000
- Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
- Nantwich Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Le Mans FC
- MVV Maastricht
- Bonner SC
- FK Nachod
- Trabzonspor
- Umraniyespor
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- Cardiff City
- Cambridge United
- Walsall FC
- Crystal Palace
- FC Ingolstadt 04
- Wigan Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Birmingham City
- Frickley Athletic
- Olympique Nimes
- SK Sigma Olomouc B
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice
- BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
- Tennis Borussia Berlin
- FC Nottingen
- RSV Eintracht 1949
- Stalybridge Celtic
- Kings Lynn FC
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Doncaster Rovers
- Worthing FC
- Three Bridges
- Billericay Town
- Colchester United
- Chorley FC
- AFC Mansfield
- Grantham Town
- Shrewsbury Town
- Resovia Rzeszow
- LOSC Lille
- Kozarmisleny SE
- US Avranches
- TSV Pansdorf
- FC Phonix Lubeck
- FC Schalke 04 II
- RW Essen
- FC Bocholt 1900
- FC Eintracht Rheine
- SC Preussen 06 Munster
- Paulton Rovers
- Phoenix Sports FC
- Winterton Rangers FC
- Olympiakos Nicosia FC
- Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
- Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
- Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
- AEK Larnaca FC
- Doxa Katokopias FC
- SV 19 Straelen
- SC Landskron
- SK Slavia Prague
- CF Villarreal
- Sozopol
- Atletico Tordesillas
- Casa Pia AC
- Agrobiznes Volochisk
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
- Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
- Parkgate
- Penistone Church
- FC Kafr Qasim
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
- Beitar Jerusalem FC
- FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
- AFC Bournemouth
- VfV Hildesheim
- FK Panevezys
- SC Bruhl St Gallen
- Colne
- Maldon & Tiptree FC
- Alcorcon AD
- Fuenlabrada
- Royal Antwerp FC
- Real Sociedad
- SD Huesca
- CD Calahorra
- SD Eibar
- CF Getafe
- Mako FC
- Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
- HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
- Banik Ostrava B
- KV Oostende
- Royal Excel Mouscron
- Stamford AFC
- Barnsley
- Evesham United
- Kidderminster Harriers FC
- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- FC St. Pauli II
- 1. FC Pforzheim 1896
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
- VfB Ginsheim 1916
- Jong PSV Eindhoven
- SBV Excelsior
- Kayserispor
- Samsunspor
- SC Union Nettetal
- SV Kraig
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Coalville Town
- Notts County
- Swindon Supermarine
- Gloucester City
- Leatherhead FC
- AL Ettifaq
- CD Lugo
- Inter Milano
- Elche CF
- Bohemians Praha 1905 B
- FSV Frankfurt 1899
- Derby County
- Manchester United
- SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
- Heeslinger SC
- Altonaer FC Von 1893
- Lierse Kempenzonen
- SV Schermbeck 1912
- VfB Homberg
- Newcastle United
- Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
- Hennef 05
- York City FC
- Newcastle United
- SV Linx
- Bahlinger SC
- Union Titus Petange
- GFK Tikvesh 1930
- CS Maritimo Madeira
- UD Poblense
- RCD Mallorca
- UD Almeria
- AL Fateh
- Granada CF
- Liverpool FC
- FC Metz
- Juventus Zurich
- FC Torino
- UD Levante
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Genoa CFC
- Real Madrid
- FC Porto
- Atletico Madrid
- SSC Napoli
- Helmond Sport
- Real Zaragoza
- ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
- FC Dordrecht
- Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
- Swansea City
- Chippenham Town
- Newport County AFC
- Bootle FC
- Guiseley FC
- Bradford City
- Hendon FC
- Scunthorpe United
- Ballyclare Comrades FC
- Belfast Celtic FC (W)
- Hemsworth MW
- Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
- AFC Kempston Rovers
- Hemel Hempstead
- Flint Town United
- Marine FC
- Northwich Victoria
- Wealdstone FC
- AFC Wimbledon
- Forward Madison FC
- CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
- Komarom Vse
- FC Wacker Innsbruck II
- Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
- VfB Lubeck
- Sportiva Salernitana
- Sambenedettese
- FK Chlumec Nc
- FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
- FK Podunavac Belegis
- Chateaubriant
- UD Las Palmas
- RCD Espanyol Barcelona
- Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
- Chesterfield FC
- Kendall Town
- Carlisle United
- AFC Rushden And Diamonds
- Gainsborough Trinity
- UD Logrones
- FA 2000
- Leamington FC
- Greifswalder FC
- Barnet FC
- Peterborough United
- Sokol Kleczew
- Leicester City
- Queens Park Rangers
- East Grinstead Town
- Watford FC
- West Bromwich Albion
- Balatonfuredi FC
- Esmtk Budapest
- CD Nacional
- Pevidem SC
- K Lierse SK
- Aris Limassol FC
- FC Kolin
- FC Slovan Liberec B
- NK Solin
- RNK Split
- Fortuna Sittard
- SV Werder Bremen II
- Real Oviedo
- CF Rayo Majadahonda
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II
- SD Ponferradina
- FC Kray
- SpVgg Steele 03/09
- SV Spielberg
- Racing Santander
- FC Barcelona
- Gimnastic de Tarragona
- US Triestina Calcio 1918
- AS Roma
- FC Den Bosch
- CA Osasuna
- Tavistock FC
- Middlesbrough FC
- Velez CF
- Malaga CF
- Stockport County FC
- Corby Town
- Barwell
- Sevenoaks Town FC
- Lewes FC
- CF Talavera de La Reina
- Aston Villa
- Cinderford Town AFC
- Staveley MW
- Carlton Town
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
- Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
- Sporting Gijon
- UD Gijon Industrial
- 1. FC Moenchengladbach
- Kettering Town
- Yate Town
- Slimbridge
- Albion Sports
- Farsley Celtic FC