Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
25
18
4
68:20
48
57
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
25
16
5
58:22
36
52
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
25
11
6
51:40
11
41
4
Sokol Hostoun
25
13
10
34:35
-1
41
5
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
24
12
8
48:37
11
40
6
Stechovice
25
12
9
44:44
0
40
7
FK Mas Taborsko II
24
8
7
47:44
3
33
8
FK Dukla Praha B
25
7
6
37:41
-4
33
9
FK Admira Prague
25
9
12
28:46
-18
31
10
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
25
7
10
35:41
-6
29
11
TJ Prestice
25
7
11
42:46
-4
28
12
FC Pisek
25
8
14
35:47
-12
27
13
SK Motorlet Praha
25
7
12
31:51
-20
27
14
Loko Vltavin
25
6
11
33:44
-11
26
15
1. FC Karlovy Vary
25
7
13
31:44
-13
26
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
25
6
16
30:50
-20
21
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
25
16
2
49:18
31
55
2
SK Zapy
24
14
4
49:24
25
48
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
25
14
6
43:29
14
47
4
Banik Sous
25
11
5
37:25
12
42
5
SK Sokol Brozany
24
11
6
34:27
7
40
6
FC Slovan Liberec B
25
9
8
39:33
6
35
7
FK Jablonec B
24
9
9
32:33
-1
33
8
FC Kolin
24
8
7
35:37
-2
33
9
FK Pardubice B
25
8
9
38:45
-7
32
10
FK Chlumec Nc
25
8
11
40:46
-6
30
11
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
25
7
10
29:41
-12
29
12
Tj Sokol Zivanice
25
7
13
32:39
-7
26
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
25
7
14
35:36
-1
25
14
FC Hradec Kralove B
25
7
14
33:53
-20
25
15
FK Teplice B
25
6
15
27:45
-18
22
16
FK Prepere
25
5
14
27:48
-21
21
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
12
11
0
34:4
30
34
3
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
12
9
2
36:10
26
28
2
FC Viktoria Plzen B
13
9
1
32:17
15
30
4
Sokol Hostoun
12
9
3
18:14
4
27
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
12
8
3
30:17
13
25
11
Stechovice
13
6
6
18:21
-3
19
5
FK Mas Taborsko II
12
7
1
28:13
15
25
16
FK Dukla Praha B
13
2
3
17:20
-3
14
9
FK Admira Prague
12
6
4
17:18
-1
20
14
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
12
4
4
24:22
2
16
10
TJ Prestice
13
5
4
28:20
8
19
7
FC Pisek
13
6
4
21:17
4
21
13
SK Motorlet Praha
13
4
4
17:18
-1
17
15
Loko Vltavin
12
3
3
17:18
-1
15
8
1. FC Karlovy Vary
13
6
5
21:21
0
20
12
FK Kraluv Dvur
12
6
6
22:22
0
18
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
13
9
1
24:9
15
30
2
SK Zapy
12
9
2
32:11
21
28
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
12
8
1
25:12
13
27
9
Banik Sous
12
5
1
17:10
7
21
10
SK Sokol Brozany
12
6
3
20:16
4
21
8
FC Slovan Liberec B
13
6
4
22:15
7
21
5
FK Jablonec B
12
7
2
16:11
5
24
4
FC Kolin
12
7
2
23:16
7
24
16
FK Pardubice B
12
3
5
17:24
-7
13
11
FK Chlumec Nc
13
5
3
20:17
3
20
6
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
13
6
2
21:16
5
23
7
Tj Sokol Zivanice
12
6
3
20:12
8
21
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
12
5
6
22:17
5
16
14
FC Hradec Kralove B
12
4
5
19:20
-1
15
12
FK Teplice B
13
6
5
19:20
-1
20
15
FK Prepere
13
4
6
16:20
-4
15
Group A
2
SK Slavia Praha B
13
7
4
34:16
18
23
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
13
7
3
22:12
10
24
8
FC Viktoria Plzen B
12
2
5
19:23
-4
11
6
Sokol Hostoun
13
4
7
16:21
-5
14
5
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
12
4
5
18:20
-2
15
3
Stechovice
12
6
3
26:23
3
21
13
FK Mas Taborsko II
12
1
6
19:31
-12
8
4
FK Dukla Praha B
12
5
3
20:21
-1
19
10
FK Admira Prague
13
3
8
11:28
-17
11
7
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
13
3
6
11:19
-8
13
12
TJ Prestice
12
2
7
14:26
-12
9
15
FC Pisek
12
2
10
14:30
-16
6
11
SK Motorlet Praha
12
3
8
14:33
-19
10
9
Loko Vltavin
13
3
8
16:26
-10
11
14
1. FC Karlovy Vary
12
1
8
10:23
-13
6
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
13
0
10
8:28
-20
3
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
12
7
1
25:9
16
25
3
SK Zapy
12
5
2
17:13
4
20
4
FK Usti Nad Labem
13
6
5
18:17
1
20
2
Banik Sous
13
6
4
20:15
5
21
5
SK Sokol Brozany
12
5
3
14:11
3
19
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
12
3
4
17:18
-1
14
10
FK Jablonec B
12
2
7
16:22
-6
9
12
FC Kolin
12
1
5
12:21
-9
9
6
FK Pardubice B
13
5
4
21:21
0
19
8
FK Chlumec Nc
12
3
8
20:29
-9
10
14
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
12
1
8
8:25
-17
6
15
Tj Sokol Zivanice
13
1
10
12:27
-15
5
11
FK Mlada Boleslav B
13
2
8
13:19
-6
9
9
FC Hradec Kralove B
13
3
9
14:33
-19
10
16
FK Teplice B
12
0
10
8:25
-17
2
13
FK Prepere
12
1
8
11:28
-17
6