Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Parva Liga
1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
30
24
3
3
78:15
63
75
2
CSKA Sofia
30
19
6
5
50:19
31
63
3
Cherno More Varna
30
18
8
4
47:25
22
62
4
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30
16
7
7
50:34
16
55
5
Levski Sofia
30
16
6
8
45:26
19
54
6
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
30
12
8
10
35:35
0
44
7
Botev Plovdiv
30
12
8
10
47:33
14
44
8
FC CSKA 1948
30
11
10
9
30:26
4
43
9
FC Arda Kardzhali
30
11
6
13
32:32
0
39
10
PFC Slavia Sofia
30
9
6
15
28:45
-17
33
11
Beroe Stara Zagora
30
9
6
15
24:42
-18
33
12
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
30
7
9
14
23:41
-18
30
13
Hebar Pazardzhik
30
8
6
16
32:44
-12
30
14
Lokomotive Sofia
30
8
4
18
22:56
-34
28
15
OFC Botev Vratsa
30
6
4
20
22:53
-31
22
16
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
30
3
5
22
17:56
-39
14
Championship Round
1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
33
25
4
4
84:23
61
79
2
Cherno More Varna
33
20
9
4
52:25
27
69
3
CSKA Sofia
33
20
7
6
56:25
31
67
4
Levski Sofia
33
17
7
9
48:30
18
58
5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
33
16
7
10
52:41
11
55
6
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
33
13
10
10
44:41
3
49
Qualifying Round
1
FC CSKA 1948
34
11
13
10
31:29
2
46
2
Botev Plovdiv
34
12
9
13
49:39
10
45
3
FC Arda Kardzhali
34
12
9
13
35:34
1
45
4
PFC Slavia Sofia
34
12
7
15
34:46
-12
43
Relegation Round
1
Beroe Stara Zagora
33
12
6
15
30:42
-12
42
2
Lokomotive Sofia
33
9
6
18
26:58
-32
33
3
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
33
7
10
16
26:47
-21
31
4
Hebar Pazardzhik
33
8
6
19
32:48
-16
30
5
OFC Botev Vratsa
33
8
5
20
26:55
-29
29
6
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
33
3
7
23
20:62
-42
16
Parva Liga
2
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
15
12
2
1
49:9
40
38
6
CSKA Sofia
15
8
4
3
25:8
17
28
1
Cherno More Varna
15
14
1
0
29:9
20
43
5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15
9
2
4
27:12
15
29
3
Levski Sofia
15
10
2
3
24:6
18
32
4
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
15
9
3
3
25:19
6
30
7
Botev Plovdiv
15
7
3
5
24:14
10
24
9
FC CSKA 1948
15
6
5
4
14:12
2
23
10
FC Arda Kardzhali
15
6
5
4
21:16
5
23
11
PFC Slavia Sofia
15
6
3
6
17:19
-2
21
8
Beroe Stara Zagora
15
6
5
4
16:15
1
23
14
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
15
3
5
7
11:17
-6
14
12
Hebar Pazardzhik
15
5
4
6
14:16
-2
19
15
Lokomotive Sofia
15
3
3
9
11:23
-12
12
13
OFC Botev Vratsa
15
5
1
9
16:24
-8
16
16
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
15
2
3
10
12:28
-16
9
Championship Round
2
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
17
13
3
1
55:13
42
42
1
Cherno More Varna
17
16
1
0
34:9
25
49
5
CSKA Sofia
17
9
5
3
30:11
19
32
3
Levski Sofia
16
10
3
3
24:6
18
33
6
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16
9
2
5
28:14
14
29
4
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
16
10
3
3
29:20
9
33
Qualifying Round
4
FC CSKA 1948
17
6
6
5
15:15
0
24
2
Botev Plovdiv
17
7
4
6
24:15
9
25
1
FC Arda Kardzhali
17
7
6
4
23:17
6
27
3
PFC Slavia Sofia
17
7
4
6
20:20
0
25
Relegation Round
1
Beroe Stara Zagora
17
8
5
4
21:15
6
29
5
Lokomotive Sofia
16
3
4
9
12:24
-12
13
4
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
17
3
6
8
14:21
-7
15
2
Hebar Pazardzhik
17
5
4
8
14:19
-5
19
3
OFC Botev Vratsa
16
6
1
9
17:24
-7
19
6
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
16
2
4
10
13:29
-16
10
Parva Liga
1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
15
12
1
2
29:6
23
37
2
CSKA Sofia
15
11
2
2
25:11
14
35
7
Cherno More Varna
15
4
7
4
18:16
2
19
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15
7
5
3
23:22
1
26
4
Levski Sofia
15
6
4
5
21:20
1
22
11
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
15
3
5
7
10:16
-6
14
6
Botev Plovdiv
15
5
5
5
23:19
4
20
5
FC CSKA 1948
15
5
5
5
16:14
2
20
8
FC Arda Kardzhali
15
5
1
9
11:16
-5
16
12
PFC Slavia Sofia
15
3
3
9
11:26
-15
12
14
Beroe Stara Zagora
15
3
1
11
8:27
-19
10
10
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
15
4
4
7
12:24
-12
16
13
Hebar Pazardzhik
15
3
2
10
18:28
-10
11
9
Lokomotive Sofia
15
5
1
9
11:33
-22
16
15
OFC Botev Vratsa
15
1
3
11
6:29
-23
6
16
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
15
1
2
12
5:28
-23
5
Championship Round
1
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
16
12
1
3
29:10
19
37
5
Cherno More Varna
16
4
8
4
18:16
2
20
2
CSKA Sofia
16
11
2
3
26:14
12
35
4
Levski Sofia
17
7
4
6
24:24
0
25
3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17
7
5
5
24:27
-3
26
6
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
17
3
7
7
15:21
-6
16
Qualifying Round
1
FC CSKA 1948
17
5
7
5
16:14
2
22
2
Botev Plovdiv
17
5
5
7
25:24
1
20
3
FC Arda Kardzhali
17
5
3
9
12:17
-5
18
4
PFC Slavia Sofia
17
5
3
9
14:26
-12
18
Relegation Round
3
Beroe Stara Zagora
16
4
1
11
9:27
-18
13
1
Lokomotive Sofia
17
6
2
9
14:34
-20
20
2
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
16
4
4
8
12:26
-14
16
4
Hebar Pazardzhik
16
3
2
11
18:29
-11
11
5
OFC Botev Vratsa
17
2
4
11
9:31
-22
10
6
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
17
1
3
13
7:33
-26
6