Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group B
1
San Telmo
12
7
4
1
17:6
11
25
2
Colon de Santa Fe
12
7
4
1
18:9
9
25
3
CA Aldosivi
12
5
6
1
13:7
6
21
4
Defensores de Belgrano
12
6
2
4
18:11
7
20
5
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
12
4
7
1
10:6
4
19
6
Nueva Chicago
12
5
3
4
10:5
5
18
7
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
12
4
5
3
12:8
4
17
8
CA Temperley
12
3
7
2
12:11
1
16
9
CA Defensores Unidos
12
4
4
4
12:12
0
16
10
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
12
4
4
4
14:16
-2
16
11
Club Atletico Atlanta
12
4
4
4
11:13
-2
16
12
Deportivo Madryn
12
4
3
5
8:9
-1
15
13
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
12
3
5
4
6:7
-1
14
14
Deportivo Moron
12
4
2
6
13:16
-3
14
15
Chaco For Ever
12
3
3
6
10:12
-2
12
16
Club Almagro
12
2
5
5
7:17
-10
11
17
Atletico de Rafaela
12
2
3
7
8:13
-5
9
18
Almirante Brown
12
1
5
6
7:13
-6
8
19
CA Brown de Adrogue
12
1
5
6
7:19
-12
8
Group A
1
Quilmes AC
11
7
4
0
14:3
11
22
2
San Martin de Tucuman
12
6
3
3
13:5
8
21
3
CA Chacarita Juniors
12
5
3
4
14:12
2
18
4
CA All Boys
12
4
6
2
9:7
2
18
5
San Martin de San Juan
12
4
6
2
10:9
1
18
6
CA Estudiantes
12
4
6
2
8:7
1
18
7
Agropecuario Argentino
12
4
5
3
18:13
5
17
8
Arsenal de Sarandi
12
4
5
3
10:9
1
17
9
CA San Miguel
11
3
7
1
10:7
3
16
10
Gimnasia Jujuy
12
4
3
5
9:10
-1
15
11
Racing de Cordoba
12
3
5
4
9:11
-2
14
12
CD Maipu
12
4
2
6
10:16
-6
14
13
CA Alvarado
11
3
4
4
8:9
-1
13
14
CA Talleres de Remedios
12
3
4
5
8:13
-5
13
15
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
2
5
4
13:16
-3
11
16
Club Atletico Guemes
12
1
8
3
7:10
-3
11
17
Guillermo Brown
12
2
5
5
9:14
-5
11
18
Tristan Suarez
12
2
4
6
13:18
-5
10
19
CA Patronato Parana
10
2
4
4
6:12
-6
10
Group B
5
San Telmo
5
4
1
0
11:2
9
13
1
Colon de Santa Fe
7
5
2
0
12:4
8
17
11
CA Aldosivi
7
1
5
1
4:4
0
8
17
Defensores de Belgrano
5
1
2
2
3:4
-1
5
3
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
7
4
3
0
6:1
5
15
2
Nueva Chicago
6
5
0
1
9:1
8
15
10
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
7
2
3
2
6:5
1
9
13
CA Temperley
5
1
4
0
7:4
3
7
4
CA Defensores Unidos
6
4
2
0
10:4
6
14
8
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
6
3
1
2
9:7
2
10
15
Club Atletico Atlanta
6
1
3
2
4:5
-1
6
12
Deportivo Madryn
6
2
2
2
3:3
0
8
6
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
7
3
2
2
6:4
2
11
14
Deportivo Moron
6
2
1
3
7:8
-1
7
7
Chaco For Ever
5
3
1
1
9:3
6
10
9
Club Almagro
5
2
3
0
4:2
2
9
16
Atletico de Rafaela
6
1
2
3
6:6
0
5
18
Almirante Brown
7
1
2
4
5:9
-4
5
19
CA Brown de Adrogue
5
0
2
3
4:9
-5
2
Group A
3
Quilmes AC
6
4
2
0
5:0
5
14
2
San Martin de Tucuman
7
4
2
1
8:2
6
14
7
CA Chacarita Juniors
7
3
2
2
8:8
0
11
5
CA All Boys
6
3
3
0
5:2
3
12
8
San Martin de San Juan
6
3
2
1
6:6
0
11
6
CA Estudiantes
7
3
3
1
7:5
2
12
16
Agropecuario Argentino
6
1
3
2
5:6
-1
6
1
Arsenal de Sarandi
7
4
3
0
9:3
6
15
4
CA San Miguel
6
3
3
0
8:4
4
12
10
Gimnasia Jujuy
5
3
1
1
4:2
2
10
11
Racing de Cordoba
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
14
CD Maipu
6
2
1
3
4:7
-3
7
9
CA Alvarado
5
3
1
1
5:2
3
10
12
CA Talleres de Remedios
7
2
2
3
5:9
-4
8
19
Ferro Carril Oeste
5
0
3
2
5:8
-3
3
15
Club Atletico Guemes
5
1
3
1
5:5
0
6
13
Guillermo Brown
6
1
4
1
5:7
-2
7
18
Tristan Suarez
5
1
2
2
6:8
-2
5
17
CA Patronato Parana
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
Group B
3
San Telmo
7
3
3
1
6:4
2
12
7
Colon de Santa Fe
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
2
CA Aldosivi
5
4
1
0
9:3
6
13
1
Defensores de Belgrano
7
5
0
2
15:7
8
15
12
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
5
0
4
1
4:5
-1
4
15
Nueva Chicago
6
0
3
3
1:4
-3
3
6
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
5
2
2
1
6:3
3
8
5
CA Temperley
7
2
3
2
5:7
-2
9
17
CA Defensores Unidos
6
0
2
4
2:8
-6
2
10
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
6
1
3
2
5:9
-4
6
4
Club Atletico Atlanta
6
3
1
2
7:8
-1
10
8
Deportivo Madryn
6
2
1
3
5:6
-1
7
16
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
5
0
3
2
0:3
-3
3
9
Deportivo Moron
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
18
Chaco For Ever
7
0
2
5
1:9
-8
2
19
Club Almagro
7
0
2
5
3:15
-12
2
13
Atletico de Rafaela
6
1
1
4
2:7
-5
4
14
Almirante Brown
5
0
3
2
2:4
-2
3
11
CA Brown de Adrogue
7
1
3
3
3:10
-7
6
Group A
2
Quilmes AC
5
3
2
0
9:3
6
11
5
San Martin de Tucuman
5
2
1
2
5:3
2
7
4
CA Chacarita Juniors
5
2
1
2
6:4
2
7
8
CA All Boys
6
1
3
2
4:5
-1
6
6
San Martin de San Juan
6
1
4
1
4:3
1
7
9
CA Estudiantes
5
1
3
1
1:2
-1
6
1
Agropecuario Argentino
6
3
2
1
13:7
6
11
19
Arsenal de Sarandi
5
0
2
3
1:6
-5
2
16
CA San Miguel
5
0
4
1
2:3
-1
4
13
Gimnasia Jujuy
7
1
2
4
5:8
-3
5
10
Racing de Cordoba
7
1
3
3
3:6
-3
6
7
CD Maipu
6
2
1
3
6:9
-3
7
18
CA Alvarado
6
0
3
3
3:7
-4
3
11
CA Talleres de Remedios
5
1
2
2
3:4
-1
5
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
6
2
2
2
8:8
0
8
14
Club Atletico Guemes
7
0
5
2
2:5
-3
5
17
Guillermo Brown
6
1
1
4
4:7
-3
4
12
Tristan Suarez
7
1
2
4
7:10
-3
5
15
CA Patronato Parana
6
1
2
3
3:9
-6
5