Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Club Atletico Atlanta
20
11
5
4
33:20
13
38
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
21
10
7
4
29:19
10
37
3
CA Estudiantes
21
11
3
7
31:25
6
36
4
CA Temperley
21
8
8
5
22:19
3
32
5
Deportivo Moron
21
9
5
7
19:18
1
32
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
21
9
4
8
20:20
0
31
7
CA Platense
21
9
3
9
22:25
-3
30
8
Agropecuario Argentino
21
8
5
8
23:19
4
29
9
San Martin de San Juan
21
7
7
7
19:22
-3
28
10
CA Belgrano
21
5
12
4
26:25
1
27
11
CA Alvarado
21
7
5
9
27:28
-1
26
12
Guillermo Brown
21
6
7
8
18:21
-3
25
13
Independiente Rivadavia
20
6
6
8
26:28
-2
24
14
Barracas Central
21
5
6
10
19:26
-7
21
15
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
21
3
8
10
11:19
-8
17
16
Nueva Chicago
21
2
11
8
16:27
-11
17
Group B
1
San Martin de Tucuman
21
13
5
3
33:13
20
44
2
Defensores de Belgrano
21
11
8
2
25:13
12
41
3
CA Sarmiento
20
9
7
4
31:21
10
34
4
Deportivo Riestra
21
8
9
4
15:14
1
33
5
CA Tigre
20
8
4
8
24:21
3
28
6
Atletico de Rafaela
21
7
7
7
27:30
-3
28
7
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
20
7
6
7
20:20
0
27
8
Club Villa Dalmine
21
7
5
9
19:18
1
26
9
Instituto AC Cordoba
21
6
7
8
26:24
2
25
10
CA Brown de Adrogue
21
5
9
7
18:22
-4
24
11
Quilmes AC
21
5
9
7
19:24
-5
24
12
CA Chacarita Juniors
21
6
6
9
15:26
-11
24
13
Club Almagro
21
5
8
8
13:20
-7
23
14
CA All Boys
21
5
7
9
17:23
-6
22
15
CD Santamarina Tandil
20
4
8
8
15:19
-4
20
16
Gimnasia Jujuy
21
4
7
10
13:22
-9
19
Group A
1
Club Atletico Atlanta
10
7
2
1
21:10
11
23
2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
10
6
3
1
16:7
9
21
5
CA Estudiantes
11
5
3
3
17:13
4
18
14
CA Temperley
10
2
5
3
9:8
1
11
6
Deportivo Moron
10
5
3
2
8:6
2
18
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
10
6
1
3
8:7
1
19
13
CA Platense
10
4
0
6
8:12
-4
12
8
Agropecuario Argentino
11
5
2
4
12:8
4
17
12
San Martin de San Juan
11
4
3
4
10:10
0
15
7
CA Belgrano
11
3
8
0
16:12
4
17
9
CA Alvarado
11
5
1
5
17:17
0
16
11
Guillermo Brown
11
4
3
4
9:8
1
15
4
Independiente Rivadavia
9
5
3
1
17:10
7
18
10
Barracas Central
10
4
3
3
14:12
2
15
16
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
11
2
3
6
7:10
-3
9
15
Nueva Chicago
11
1
8
2
10:12
-2
11
Group B
3
San Martin de Tucuman
10
6
3
1
14:3
11
21
1
Defensores de Belgrano
11
7
3
1
18:10
8
24
2
CA Sarmiento
10
7
2
1
20:7
13
23
4
Deportivo Riestra
11
5
5
1
9:5
4
20
7
CA Tigre
11
5
2
4
12:10
2
17
5
Atletico de Rafaela
11
6
2
3
19:16
3
20
6
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
10
5
3
2
10:7
3
18
11
Club Villa Dalmine
10
4
3
3
11:6
5
15
9
Instituto AC Cordoba
10
4
4
2
14:9
5
16
14
CA Brown de Adrogue
11
2
6
3
7:10
-3
12
8
Quilmes AC
11
4
5
2
14:13
1
17
10
CA Chacarita Juniors
11
4
4
3
8:11
-3
16
15
Club Almagro
10
3
3
4
4:8
-4
12
12
CA All Boys
10
4
3
3
10:10
0
15
13
CD Santamarina Tandil
9
3
3
3
10:11
-1
12
16
Gimnasia Jujuy
10
2
5
3
7:7
0
11
Group A
5
Club Atletico Atlanta
10
4
3
3
12:10
2
15
4
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
11
4
4
3
13:12
1
16
2
CA Estudiantes
10
6
0
4
14:12
2
18
1
CA Temperley
11
6
3
2
13:11
2
21
6
Deportivo Moron
11
4
2
5
11:12
-1
14
9
Ferro Carril Oeste
11
3
3
5
12:13
-1
12
3
CA Platense
11
5
3
3
14:13
1
18
8
Agropecuario Argentino
10
3
3
4
11:11
0
12
7
San Martin de San Juan
10
3
4
3
9:12
-3
13
11
CA Belgrano
10
2
4
4
10:13
-3
10
10
CA Alvarado
10
2
4
4
10:11
-1
10
12
Guillermo Brown
10
2
4
4
9:13
-4
10
14
Independiente Rivadavia
11
1
3
7
9:18
-9
6
16
Barracas Central
11
1
3
7
5:14
-9
6
13
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
10
1
5
4
4:9
-5
8
15
Nueva Chicago
10
1
3
6
6:15
-9
6
Group B
1
San Martin de Tucuman
11
7
2
2
19:10
9
23
2
Defensores de Belgrano
10
4
5
1
7:3
4
17
6
CA Sarmiento
10
2
5
3
11:14
-3
11
3
Deportivo Riestra
10
3
4
3
6:9
-3
13
5
CA Tigre
9
3
2
4
12:11
1
11
12
Atletico de Rafaela
10
1
5
4
8:14
-6
8
10
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
10
2
3
5
10:13
-3
9
8
Club Villa Dalmine
11
3
2
6
8:12
-4
11
9
Instituto AC Cordoba
11
2
3
6
12:15
-3
9
4
CA Brown de Adrogue
10
3
3
4
11:12
-1
12
16
Quilmes AC
10
1
4
5
5:11
-6
7
13
CA Chacarita Juniors
10
2
2
6
7:15
-8
8
7
Club Almagro
11
2
5
4
9:12
-3
11
15
CA All Boys
11
1
4
6
7:13
-6
7
11
CD Santamarina Tandil
11
1
5
5
5:8
-3
8
14
Gimnasia Jujuy
11
2
2
7
6:15
-9
8