Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Karpaty Lviv
18
14
3
1
34:10
24
45
2
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
18
8
7
3
27:21
6
31
3
Agrobiznes Volochisk
18
8
5
5
20:15
5
29
4
FK Nyva Buzova
18
7
6
5
21:19
2
27
5
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
18
6
8
4
27:18
9
26
6
Bukovina Chernovtsy
18
6
3
9
16:23
-7
21
7
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18
4
8
6
18:17
1
20
8
FC Nyva Ternopil
18
5
5
8
15:19
-4
20
9
Metalist Kharkiv
18
3
5
10
13:27
-14
14
10
Khust FC
18
3
2
13
15:37
-22
11
Group B
1
FC Ingulets
18
13
3
2
42:13
29
42
2
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
18
11
3
4
40:11
29
36
3
FSK Mariupol
18
8
7
3
22:14
8
31
4
Victoria Mykolaivka
18
8
6
4
19:18
1
30
5
SC Poltava
18
8
5
5
35:27
8
29
6
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
18
6
7
5
23:18
5
25
7
Girnik-Sport
18
5
2
11
16:32
-16
17
8
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
18
4
2
12
14:40
-26
14
9
FC Chernigiv
18
4
1
13
20:44
-24
13
10
Dinaz Vyshgorod
18
3
4
11
15:29
-14
13
Promotion Round
1
Karpaty Lviv
27
20
5
2
48:18
30
65
2
FC Ingulets
27
20
4
3
59:16
43
64
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
27
15
6
6
57:20
37
51
4
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
27
11
11
5
38:31
7
44
5
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
27
10
10
7
35:27
8
40
6
FK Nyva Buzova
27
10
10
7
32:33
-1
40
7
Agrobiznes Volochisk
27
10
7
10
26:28
-2
37
8
FSK Mariupol
27
8
12
7
28:25
3
36
9
Victoria Mykolaivka
27
9
9
9
22:27
-5
36
10
SC Poltava
27
9
7
11
46:45
1
34
Relegation Round
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
26
8
12
6
34:25
9
36
2
Bukovina Chernovtsy
26
10
5
11
33:27
6
35
3
FC Nyva Ternopil
26
9
7
10
25:25
0
34
4
Metalist Kharkiv
27
7
8
12
26:33
-7
29
5
Dinaz Vyshgorod
27
7
6
14
24:38
-14
27
6
Khust FC
25
8
2
15
30:45
-15
26
7
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
25
6
7
12
26:43
-17
25
8
Girnik-Sport
26
6
5
15
22:44
-22
23
9
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
26
5
6
15
18:47
-29
21
10
FC Chernigiv
26
6
3
17
30:62
-32
21
Group A
1
Karpaty Lviv
9
7
2
0
20:6
14
23
5
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
9
3
4
2
16:15
1
13
2
Agrobiznes Volochisk
9
5
3
1
14:5
9
18
3
FK Nyva Buzova
9
4
2
3
9:9
0
14
4
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
9
3
4
2
17:9
8
13
8
Bukovina Chernovtsy
9
3
2
4
6:9
-3
11
6
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
9
3
3
3
9:7
2
12
7
FC Nyva Ternopil
9
3
3
3
9:6
3
12
10
Metalist Kharkiv
9
0
3
6
5:15
-10
3
9
Khust FC
9
2
0
7
7:13
-6
6
Group B
2
FC Ingulets
9
7
1
1
29:7
22
22
1
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
9
7
1
1
30:5
25
22
6
FSK Mariupol
9
3
4
2
12:11
1
13
3
Victoria Mykolaivka
9
5
3
1
10:4
6
18
4
SC Poltava
9
5
1
3
18:13
5
16
5
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
9
3
5
1
11:6
5
14
8
Girnik-Sport
9
3
1
5
8:11
-3
10
9
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
9
2
1
6
7:17
-10
7
10
FC Chernigiv
9
2
1
6
9:19
-10
7
7
Dinaz Vyshgorod
9
3
2
4
9:10
-1
11
Promotion Round
1
Karpaty Lviv
14
10
3
1
30:13
17
33
2
FC Ingulets
13
10
2
1
37:7
30
32
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
13
8
2
3
35:9
26
26
7
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
14
5
6
3
25:23
2
21
6
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
14
6
4
4
22:12
10
22
9
FK Nyva Buzova
14
5
4
5
15:20
-5
19
4
Agrobiznes Volochisk
14
7
5
2
19:9
10
26
10
FSK Mariupol
13
3
6
4
14:15
-1
15
5
Victoria Mykolaivka
13
6
5
2
12:6
6
23
8
SC Poltava
13
6
2
5
22:18
4
20
Relegation Round
1
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
13
7
3
3
20:10
10
24
4
Bukovina Chernovtsy
13
4
3
6
11:12
-1
15
3
FC Nyva Ternopil
13
5
4
4
16:10
6
19
8
Metalist Kharkiv
13
3
3
7
14:19
-5
12
2
Dinaz Vyshgorod
14
5
4
5
13:13
0
19
7
Khust FC
12
4
0
8
14:19
-5
12
5
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
13
3
5
5
12:20
-8
14
6
Girnik-Sport
13
3
3
7
9:15
-6
12
9
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
13
2
5
6
8:18
-10
11
10
FC Chernigiv
13
3
2
8
14:29
-15
11
Group A
1
Karpaty Lviv
9
7
1
1
14:4
10
22
2
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
9
5
3
1
11:6
5
18
5
Agrobiznes Volochisk
9
3
2
4
6:10
-4
11
4
FK Nyva Buzova
9
3
4
2
12:10
2
13
3
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
9
3
4
2
10:9
1
13
7
Bukovina Chernovtsy
9
3
1
5
10:14
-4
10
8
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
9
1
5
3
9:10
-1
8
9
FC Nyva Ternopil
9
2
2
5
6:13
-7
8
6
Metalist Kharkiv
9
3
2
4
8:12
-4
11
10
Khust FC
9
1
2
6
8:24
-16
5
Group B
1
FC Ingulets
9
6
2
1
13:6
7
20
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
9
4
2
3
10:6
4
14
2
FSK Mariupol
9
5
3
1
10:3
7
18
5
Victoria Mykolaivka
9
3
3
3
9:14
-5
12
4
SC Poltava
9
3
4
2
17:14
3
13
6
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
9
3
2
4
12:12
0
11
8
Girnik-Sport
9
2
1
6
8:21
-13
7
7
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
9
2
1
6
7:23
-16
7
9
FC Chernigiv
9
2
0
7
11:25
-14
6
10
Dinaz Vyshgorod
9
0
2
7
6:19
-13
2
Promotion Round
2
Karpaty Lviv
13
10
2
1
18:5
13
32
1
FC Ingulets
14
10
2
2
22:9
13
32
3
FC Levy Bereg Kyiv
14
7
4
3
22:11
11
25
4
Epicentr Dunaivtsi
13
6
5
2
13:8
5
23
7
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
13
4
6
3
13:15
-2
18
6
FK Nyva Buzova
13
5
6
2
17:13
4
21
10
Agrobiznes Volochisk
13
3
2
8
7:19
-12
11
5
FSK Mariupol
14
5
6
3
14:10
4
21
9
Victoria Mykolaivka
14
3
4
7
10:21
-11
13
8
SC Poltava
14
3
5
6
24:27
-3
14
Relegation Round
5
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
13
1
9
3
14:15
-1
12
1
Bukovina Chernovtsy
13
6
2
5
22:15
7
20
3
FC Nyva Ternopil
13
4
3
6
9:15
-6
15
2
Metalist Kharkiv
14
4
5
5
12:14
-2
17
10
Dinaz Vyshgorod
13
2
2
9
11:25
-14
8
4
Khust FC
13
4
2
7
16:26
-10
14
6
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
12
3
2
7
14:23
-9
11
7
Girnik-Sport
13
3
2
8
13:29
-16
11
9
FC Kremin Kreminchuh
13
3
1
9
10:29
-19
10
8
FC Chernigiv
13
3
1
9
16:33
-17
10