Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
First stage
1
Oud-Heverlee
14
9
2
3
22:10
12
29
2
Royal Excelsior Virton
14
9
0
5
26:10
16
27
3
KVC Westerlo
14
8
2
4
21:10
11
26
4
Union Saint-Gilloise
14
6
5
3
18:15
3
23
5
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
14
5
2
7
13:19
-6
17
6
Sporting Lokeren
14
3
4
7
13:23
-10
13
7
KSV Roeselare
14
3
2
9
15:31
-16
11
8
Lommel SK
14
2
5
7
9:19
-10
11
Second stage
1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
14
7
5
2
18:9
9
26
2
KVC Westerlo
14
7
2
5
24:20
4
23
3
Royal Excelsior Virton
14
6
5
3
19:11
8
23
4
Union Saint-Gilloise
14
5
7
2
25:17
8
22
5
Oud-Heverlee
14
5
2
7
23:30
-7
17
6
Lommel SK
14
4
4
6
12:18
-6
16
7
KSV Roeselare
14
2
9
3
22:23
-1
15
8
Sporting Lokeren
14
1
4
9
11:26
-15
7
Overall
1
Royal Excelsior Virton
28
15
5
8
45:21
24
50
2
KVC Westerlo
28
15
4
9
45:30
15
49
3
Oud-Heverlee
28
14
4
10
45:40
5
46
4
Union Saint-Gilloise
28
11
12
5
43:32
11
45
5
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
28
12
7
9
31:28
3
43
6
Lommel SK
28
6
9
13
21:37
-16
27
7
KSV Roeselare
28
5
11
12
37:54
-17
26
8
Sporting Lokeren
28
4
8
16
24:49
-25
20
Relegation Round
1
KSV Roeselare
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
3
2
Sporting Lokeren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
First stage
1
Oud-Heverlee
7
5
1
1
13:4
9
16
2
Royal Excelsior Virton
7
5
0
2
12:4
8
15
5
KVC Westerlo
7
4
1
2
11:5
6
13
4
Union Saint-Gilloise
7
4
2
1
12:7
5
14
3
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
7
5
0
2
10:6
4
15
7
Sporting Lokeren
7
2
3
2
7:8
-1
9
6
KSV Roeselare
7
3
2
2
10:11
-1
11
8
Lommel SK
7
2
2
3
6:11
-5
8
Second stage
1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
7
3
4
0
9:6
3
13
4
KVC Westerlo
7
3
1
3
9:11
-2
10
2
Royal Excelsior Virton
7
3
3
1
11:6
5
12
6
Union Saint-Gilloise
7
2
3
2
13:12
1
9
5
Oud-Heverlee
7
3
0
4
11:15
-4
9
3
Lommel SK
7
3
3
1
5:3
2
12
7
KSV Roeselare
7
1
4
2
12:14
-2
7
8
Sporting Lokeren
7
0
1
6
2:15
-13
1
Overall
2
Royal Excelsior Virton
14
8
3
3
23:10
13
27
4
KVC Westerlo
14
7
2
5
20:16
4
23
3
Oud-Heverlee
14
8
1
5
24:19
5
25
5
Union Saint-Gilloise
14
6
5
3
25:19
6
23
1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
14
8
4
2
19:12
7
28
6
Lommel SK
14
5
5
4
11:14
-3
20
7
KSV Roeselare
14
4
6
4
22:25
-3
18
8
Sporting Lokeren
14
2
4
8
9:23
-14
10
Relegation Round
1
KSV Roeselare
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Sporting Lokeren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
First stage
2
Oud-Heverlee
7
4
1
2
9:6
3
13
3
Royal Excelsior Virton
7
4
0
3
14:6
8
12
1
KVC Westerlo
7
4
1
2
10:5
5
13
4
Union Saint-Gilloise
7
2
3
2
6:8
-2
9
7
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
7
0
2
5
3:13
-10
2
5
Sporting Lokeren
7
1
1
5
6:15
-9
4
8
KSV Roeselare
7
0
0
7
5:20
-15
0
6
Lommel SK
7
0
3
4
3:8
-5
3
Second stage
2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
7
4
1
2
9:3
6
13
1
KVC Westerlo
7
4
1
2
15:9
6
13
4
Royal Excelsior Virton
7
3
2
2
8:5
3
11
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
7
3
4
0
12:5
7
13
5
Oud-Heverlee
7
2
2
3
12:15
-3
8
8
Lommel SK
7
1
1
5
7:15
-8
4
6
KSV Roeselare
7
1
5
1
10:9
1
8
7
Sporting Lokeren
7
1
3
3
9:11
-2
6
Overall
2
Royal Excelsior Virton
14
7
2
5
22:11
11
23
1
KVC Westerlo
14
8
2
4
25:14
11
26
4
Oud-Heverlee
14
6
3
5
21:21
0
21
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
14
5
7
2
18:13
5
22
5
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
14
4
3
7
12:16
-4
15
8
Lommel SK
14
1
4
9
10:23
-13
7
7
KSV Roeselare
14
1
5
8
15:29
-14
8
6
Sporting Lokeren
14
2
4
8
15:26
-11
10
Relegation Round
1
KSV Roeselare
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Sporting Lokeren
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0