Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group A

1 Olympique Lyonnais 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 Broendby IF 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 AC Sparta Prague 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Group B

1 AS Monaco 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 SK Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Group C

1 Legia Warsaw 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 SSC Napoli 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Leicester City 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 FC Spartak Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Group D

1 Olympiacos FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Fenerbahce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Group E

1 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 Olympique Marseille 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 SS Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Group F

1 FK Red Star Belgrade 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 FC Midtjylland 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
4 Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Group G

1 Real Betis Balompie 1 1 0 0 4:3 1 3
2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
4 Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Group H

1 West Ham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 KRC Genk 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 SK Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Group A

2 Olympique Lyonnais 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 Broendby IF 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 AC Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Group B

1 AS Monaco 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group C

2 Legia Warsaw 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 SSC Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 Leicester City 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 FC Spartak Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Group D

1 Olympiacos FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Royal Antwerp FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group E

1 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Olympique Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 SS Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group F

1 FK Red Star Belgrade 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 FC Midtjylland 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
3 Sporting Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group G

1 Real Betis Balompie 1 1 0 0 4:3 1 3
2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group H

1 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 KRC Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 SK Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Group A

1 Olympique Lyonnais 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Broendby IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 AC Sparta Prague 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Rangers FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group B

2 AS Monaco 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
2 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 SK Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Group C

1 Legia Warsaw 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 SSC Napoli 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 FC Spartak Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group D

2 Olympiacos FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 Fenerbahce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Group E

2 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 Olympique Marseille 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
2 FC Lokomotiv Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 SS Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Group F

2 FK Red Star Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
2 FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Group G

1 Real Betis Balompie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
4 Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0

Group H

1 West Ham United 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 KRC Genk 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 SK Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0