Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group Super League 2

1 Ionikos Nikea FC 22 14 5 3 35:19 16 47
2 AO Xanthi FC 22 11 8 3 24:10 14 41
3 Apo Levadeiakos FC 22 11 8 3 32:12 20 41
4 Ergotelis FC 22 11 3 8 29:15 14 36
5 Chania FC 22 9 8 5 18:13 5 35
6 Diagoras Rhodes 22 8 6 8 18:23 -5 30
7 Panachaiki 1891 FC 22 7 8 7 19:20 -1 29
8 AO Trikala 1963 22 5 9 8 16:20 -4 24
9 Apollon Larissa FC 22 6 6 10 13:19 -6 24
10 Doxa Dramas FC 22 6 3 13 17:37 -20 21
11 Karaiskakis 22 3 7 12 14:32 -18 16
12 OFI Ierapetras 1970 22 2 7 13 17:32 -15 13

Group Championship Round

1 AO Xanthi FC 25 13 9 3 28:11 17 48
2 Apo Levadeiakos FC 25 13 8 4 39:15 24 47
3 Ionikos Nikea FC 25 14 5 6 37:25 12 47
4 Ergotelis FC 25 14 3 8 35:16 19 45
5 Chania FC 25 10 9 6 20:16 4 39
6 Diagoras Rhodes 25 8 6 11 19:31 -12 30

Group Relegation Round

1 Panachaiki 1891 FC 26 9 10 7 28:27 1 37
2 Apollon Larissa FC 26 7 8 11 18:24 -6 29
3 AO Trikala 1963 26 5 11 10 18:24 -6 26
4 Doxa Dramas FC 26 7 4 15 22:46 -24 25
5 Karaiskakis 26 5 9 12 24:39 -15 24
6 OFI Ierapetras 1970 26 3 8 15 22:36 -14 17

Group Super League 2

2 Ionikos Nikea FC 11 6 4 1 19:11 8 22
1 AO Xanthi FC 11 8 3 0 14:2 12 27
4 Apo Levadeiakos FC 11 5 5 1 14:5 9 20
5 Ergotelis FC 11 6 0 5 18:8 10 18
6 Chania FC 11 5 3 3 7:5 2 18
7 Diagoras Rhodes 11 4 4 3 10:12 -2 16
3 Panachaiki 1891 FC 11 6 3 2 15:9 6 21
9 AO Trikala 1963 11 3 4 4 8:9 -1 13
10 Apollon Larissa FC 11 3 3 5 8:12 -4 12
8 Doxa Dramas FC 11 4 2 5 6:13 -7 14
11 Karaiskakis 11 2 3 6 8:15 -7 9
12 OFI Ierapetras 1970 11 1 5 5 10:14 -4 8

Group Championship Round

1 AO Xanthi FC 12 8 4 0 15:3 12 28
3 Apo Levadeiakos FC 13 6 5 2 18:6 12 23
4 Ionikos Nikea FC 13 6 4 3 21:16 5 22
2 Ergotelis FC 13 8 0 5 23:9 14 24
5 Chania FC 12 6 3 3 8:5 3 21
6 Diagoras Rhodes 12 4 4 4 10:13 -3 16

Group Relegation Round

1 Panachaiki 1891 FC 13 7 4 2 18:11 7 25
2 Apollon Larissa FC 14 4 4 6 12:16 -4 16
3 AO Trikala 1963 13 3 5 5 9:11 -2 14
4 Doxa Dramas FC 13 4 2 7 8:20 -12 14
5 Karaiskakis 12 2 4 6 11:18 -7 10
6 OFI Ierapetras 1970 13 1 6 6 12:17 -5 9

Group Super League 2

1 Ionikos Nikea FC 11 8 1 2 16:8 8 25
5 AO Xanthi FC 11 3 5 3 10:8 2 14
2 Apo Levadeiakos FC 11 6 3 2 18:7 11 21
3 Ergotelis FC 11 5 3 3 11:7 4 18
4 Chania FC 11 4 5 2 11:8 3 17
6 Diagoras Rhodes 11 4 2 5 8:11 -3 14
9 Panachaiki 1891 FC 11 1 5 5 4:11 -7 8
8 AO Trikala 1963 11 2 5 4 8:11 -3 11
7 Apollon Larissa FC 11 3 3 5 5:7 -2 12
10 Doxa Dramas FC 11 2 1 8 11:24 -13 7
11 Karaiskakis 11 1 4 6 6:17 -11 7
12 OFI Ierapetras 1970 11 1 2 8 7:18 -11 5

Group Championship Round

4 AO Xanthi FC 13 5 5 3 13:8 5 20
2 Apo Levadeiakos FC 12 7 3 2 21:9 12 24
1 Ionikos Nikea FC 12 8 1 3 16:9 7 25
3 Ergotelis FC 12 6 3 3 12:7 5 21
5 Chania FC 13 4 6 3 12:11 1 18
6 Diagoras Rhodes 13 4 2 7 9:18 -9 14

Group Relegation Round

4 Panachaiki 1891 FC 13 2 6 5 10:16 -6 12
2 Apollon Larissa FC 12 3 4 5 6:8 -2 13
3 AO Trikala 1963 13 2 6 5 9:13 -4 12
5 Doxa Dramas FC 13 3 2 8 14:26 -12 11
1 Karaiskakis 14 3 5 6 13:21 -8 14
6 OFI Ierapetras 1970 13 2 2 9 10:19 -9 8