Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P
1 FC Hertha 03 Z. 6 5 1 0 15:1 14 16
2 SC Staaken 1919 7 4 2 1 13:6 7 14
3 SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13
4 Rostocker FC 5 4 0 1 9:3 6 12
5 Greifswalder FC 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11
6 RSV Eintracht 1949 7 3 2 2 9:9 0 11
7 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 7 3 1 3 13:11 2 10
8 MSV Pampow 6 2 2 2 6:7 -1 8
9 Ludwigsfelder FC 6 2 2 2 9:11 -2 8
10 FC Hansa Rostock II 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7
11 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 5 2 1 2 10:9 1 7
12 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 6 2 1 3 8:9 -1 7
13 1. FC Lok Stendal 5 1 2 2 7:12 -5 5
14 MSV Neuruppin 7 1 2 4 8:14 -6 5
15 Torgelower FC Greif 4 1 1 2 8:6 2 4
16 SV Victoria Seelow 6 1 1 4 7:17 -10 4
17 TSG Neustrelitz 5 0 3 2 4:7 -3 3
18 SFC Stern 1900 5 0 2 3 7:15 -8 2
19 Brandenburger SC South 05 5 0 1 4 2:9 -7 1
2 FC Hertha 03 Z. 3 3 0 0 8:0 8 9
1 SC Staaken 1919 4 3 1 0 8:3 5 10
9 SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
3 Rostocker FC 3 3 0 0 7:1 6 9
4 Greifswalder FC 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7
8 RSV Eintracht 1949 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5
13 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3
11 MSV Pampow 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 4
6 Ludwigsfelder FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 6
12 FC Hansa Rostock II 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
5 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 2 2 0 0 9:3 6 6
15 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
7 1. FC Lok Stendal 3 1 2 0 6:4 2 5
10 MSV Neuruppin 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4
14 Torgelower FC Greif 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
17 SV Victoria Seelow 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1
19 TSG Neustrelitz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
18 SFC Stern 1900 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 1
16 Brandenburger SC South 05 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
2 FC Hertha 03 Z. 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7
6 SC Staaken 1919 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4
1 SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9
11 Rostocker FC 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
7 Greifswalder FC 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
5 RSV Eintracht 1949 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 6
3 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7
8 MSV Pampow 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
14 Ludwigsfelder FC 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 2
8 FC Hansa Rostock II 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
17 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
4 BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
19 1. FC Lok Stendal 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
16 MSV Neuruppin 3 0 1 2 3:8 -5 1
10 Torgelower FC Greif 2 1 0 1 7:4 3 3
13 SV Victoria Seelow 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3
12 TSG Neustrelitz 4 0 3 1 3:5 -2 3
15 SFC Stern 1900 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
18 Brandenburger SC South 05 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0