Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group First Professional League

1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 26 20 4 2 59:18 41 64
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 26 15 7 4 41:19 22 52
3 CSKA Sofia 26 14 8 4 39:20 19 50
4 FC Arda Kardzhali 26 12 9 5 36:29 7 45
5 FC CSKA 1948 26 10 8 8 34:30 4 38
6 Beroe Stara Zagora 26 10 7 9 38:28 10 37
7 Cherno More Varna 26 10 7 9 27:25 2 37
8 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 26 9 7 10 29:27 2 34
9 Levski Sofia 26 7 7 12 25:27 -2 28
10 Botev Plovdiv 26 5 9 12 25:46 -21 24
11 PFC Slavia Sofia 26 6 5 15 19:40 -21 23
12 OFC Botev Vratsa 26 6 4 16 26:39 -13 22
13 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 26 4 10 12 20:45 -25 22
14 PFC Montana 1921 26 4 8 14 21:46 -25 20

Group Championship Round

1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 31 22 4 5 69:29 40 70
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 31 17 10 4 48:23 25 61
3 CSKA Sofia 31 17 8 6 46:24 22 59
4 FC Arda Kardzhali 31 13 11 7 42:37 5 50
5 FC CSKA 1948 31 12 11 8 41:34 7 47
6 Beroe Stara Zagora 31 10 9 12 42:38 4 39

Group Qualifying Round

1 Cherno More Varna 32 12 9 11 37:34 3 45
2 Levski Sofia 32 11 8 13 34:32 2 41
3 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 32 9 10 13 33:39 -6 37
4 Botev Plovdiv 32 7 11 14 34:52 -18 32

Group Relegation Round

1 PFC Slavia Sofia 32 9 7 16 28:44 -16 34
2 OFC Botev Vratsa 32 8 6 18 31:45 -14 30
3 PFC Montana 1921 32 6 10 16 26:52 -26 28
4 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 32 6 10 16 25:53 -28 28

Group First Professional League

1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 13 12 1 0 28:4 24 37
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 8 5 0 25:10 15 29
2 CSKA Sofia 13 9 4 0 21:6 15 31
4 FC Arda Kardzhali 13 8 4 1 23:14 9 28
5 FC CSKA 1948 13 8 3 2 24:10 14 27
8 Beroe Stara Zagora 13 5 3 5 20:13 7 18
6 Cherno More Varna 13 7 3 3 17:12 5 24
7 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 13 5 5 3 18:13 5 20
10 Levski Sofia 13 5 2 6 13:15 -2 17
9 Botev Plovdiv 13 4 5 4 14:16 -2 17
12 PFC Slavia Sofia 13 4 3 6 9:16 -7 15
14 OFC Botev Vratsa 13 3 2 8 15:18 -3 11
13 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 13 2 7 4 10:16 -6 13
11 PFC Montana 1921 13 4 3 6 17:22 -5 15

Group Championship Round

1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 16 14 1 1 36:8 28 43
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16 9 7 0 27:10 17 34
2 CSKA Sofia 16 12 4 0 28:7 21 40
5 FC Arda Kardzhali 15 8 6 1 26:17 9 30
4 FC CSKA 1948 15 10 3 2 28:11 17 33
6 Beroe Stara Zagora 15 5 4 6 23:18 5 19

Group Qualifying Round

1 Cherno More Varna 16 8 4 4 24:18 6 28
4 Levski Sofia 16 6 3 7 17:19 -2 21
3 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 16 5 6 5 18:16 2 21
2 Botev Plovdiv 16 5 6 5 20:18 2 21

Group Relegation Round

2 PFC Slavia Sofia 16 5 4 7 12:19 -7 19
3 OFC Botev Vratsa 16 5 3 8 19:19 0 18
1 PFC Montana 1921 16 5 4 7 19:25 -6 19
4 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 16 3 7 6 13:21 -8 16

Group First Professional League

1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 13 8 3 2 31:14 17 27
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13 7 2 4 16:9 7 23
4 CSKA Sofia 13 5 4 4 18:14 4 19
5 FC Arda Kardzhali 13 4 5 4 13:15 -2 17
10 FC CSKA 1948 13 2 5 6 10:20 -10 11
3 Beroe Stara Zagora 13 5 4 4 18:15 3 19
7 Cherno More Varna 13 3 4 6 10:13 -3 13
6 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 13 4 2 7 11:14 -3 14
8 Levski Sofia 13 2 5 6 12:12 0 11
13 Botev Plovdiv 13 1 4 8 11:30 -19 7
12 PFC Slavia Sofia 13 2 2 9 10:24 -14 8
9 OFC Botev Vratsa 13 3 2 8 11:21 -10 11
11 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 13 2 3 8 10:29 -19 9
14 PFC Montana 1921 13 0 5 8 4:24 -20 5

Group Championship Round

1 Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 15 8 3 4 33:21 12 27
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 15 8 3 4 21:13 8 27
5 CSKA Sofia 15 5 4 6 18:17 1 19
4 FC Arda Kardzhali 16 5 5 6 16:20 -4 20
6 FC CSKA 1948 16 2 8 6 13:23 -10 14
3 Beroe Stara Zagora 16 5 5 6 19:20 -1 20

Group Qualifying Round

2 Cherno More Varna 16 4 5 7 13:16 -3 17
1 Levski Sofia 16 5 5 6 17:13 4 20
3 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 16 4 4 8 15:23 -8 16
4 Botev Plovdiv 16 2 5 9 14:34 -20 11

Group Relegation Round

1 PFC Slavia Sofia 16 4 3 9 16:25 -9 15
2 OFC Botev Vratsa 16 3 3 10 12:26 -14 12
4 PFC Montana 1921 16 1 6 9 7:27 -20 9
3 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 16 3 3 10 12:32 -20 12