Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Polonia Warszawa
36
26
3
7
80:27
53
81
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
36
24
8
4
76:39
37
80
3
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
36
17
8
11
58:46
12
59
4
Legia II Warszawa
36
16
10
10
77:55
22
58
5
KS Blonianka Blonie
36
17
6
13
61:62
-1
57
6
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
36
16
8
12
63:48
15
56
7
LKS Lodz II
36
15
9
12
63:52
11
54
8
KS Ursus Warszawa
36
15
8
13
53:63
-10
53
9
Jagiellonia II Biaystok
36
16
4
16
66:58
8
52
10
Bron Radom
36
15
6
15
48:54
-6
51
11
Unia Skierniewice
36
15
4
17
60:58
2
49
12
KS Pelikan Lowicz
36
12
10
14
56:46
10
46
13
Pilica Bialobrzegi
36
13
6
17
57:72
-15
45
14
MKS Kutno
36
11
10
15
49:64
-15
43
15
Mamry Gizycko
36
13
3
20
43:68
-25
42
16
GKS Wikielec
36
10
12
14
42:53
-11
42
17
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
36
12
6
18
55:69
-14
42
18
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
36
5
10
21
36:64
-28
25
19
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
36
4
9
23
28:73
-45
21
1
Polonia Warszawa
18
15
0
3
51:14
37
45
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
18
15
2
1
42:13
29
47
3
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
18
9
5
4
35:22
13
32
4
Legia II Warszawa
18
10
4
4
45:29
16
34
5
KS Blonianka Blonie
18
9
4
5
36:27
9
31
6
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
18
10
5
3
29:13
16
35
7
LKS Lodz II
18
10
3
5
43:29
14
33
8
KS Ursus Warszawa
18
7
3
8
23:35
-12
24
9
Jagiellonia II Biaystok
18
7
3
8
29:27
2
24
10
Bron Radom
18
9
6
3
31:22
9
33
11
Unia Skierniewice
18
6
1
11
23:32
-9
19
12
KS Pelikan Lowicz
18
8
4
6
35:22
13
28
13
Pilica Bialobrzegi
18
10
3
5
39:28
11
33
14
MKS Kutno
18
6
6
6
22:24
-2
24
15
Mamry Gizycko
18
6
0
12
21:31
-10
18
16
GKS Wikielec
18
5
6
7
22:25
-3
21
17
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
18
5
4
9
23:29
-6
19
18
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
18
3
4
11
20:29
-9
13
19
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
18
2
7
9
18:33
-15
13
1
Polonia Warszawa
18
11
3
4
29:13
16
36
2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
18
9
6
3
34:26
8
33
3
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
18
8
3
7
23:24
-1
27
4
Legia II Warszawa
18
6
6
6
32:26
6
24
5
KS Blonianka Blonie
18
8
2
8
25:35
-10
26
6
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
18
6
3
9
34:35
-1
21
7
LKS Lodz II
18
5
6
7
20:23
-3
21
8
KS Ursus Warszawa
18
8
5
5
30:28
2
29
9
Jagiellonia II Biaystok
18
9
1
8
37:31
6
28
10
Bron Radom
18
6
0
12
17:32
-15
18
11
Unia Skierniewice
18
9
3
6
37:26
11
30
12
KS Pelikan Lowicz
18
4
6
8
21:24
-3
18
13
Pilica Bialobrzegi
18
3
3
12
18:44
-26
12
14
MKS Kutno
18
5
4
9
27:40
-13
19
15
Mamry Gizycko
18
7
3
8
22:37
-15
24
16
GKS Wikielec
18
5
6
7
20:28
-8
21
17
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
18
7
2
9
32:40
-8
23
18
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
18
2
6
10
16:35
-19
12
19
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
18
2
2
14
10:40
-30
8