Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group North
1
FC PAOK Thessaloniki (W)
16
16
0
0
73:2
71
48
3
Trikala 2011 (W)
16
11
1
4
38:9
29
34
4
Aris Thessaloniki (W)
16
8
2
6
30:18
12
26
5
Elpides Karditsas 94 (W)
16
6
4
6
19:23
-4
22
7
Doxa 2016 PS
16
5
2
9
17:27
-10
17
8
Giannina (W)
16
1
1
14
4:48
-44
4
9
Agrotikos Asteras Evosmoy
16
1
0
15
2:72
-70
3
Group South
1
Avantes Halkidas (W)
16
11
4
1
40:6
34
37
2
Ergotelis (W)
16
11
4
1
36:5
31
37
3
OFI (W)
16
11
3
2
34:12
22
36
4
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
16
8
3
5
28:18
10
27
5
Olympiada Imitou
16
6
4
6
25:18
7
22
6
Odysseas Glyfadas (W)
16
5
3
8
21:21
0
18
7
Mesologi (W)
16
5
2
9
19:25
-6
17
8
AO Agia Paraskevi (W)
16
0
5
11
6:50
-44
5
9
Feidon Argous (W)
16
0
2
14
8:62
-54
2
Championship Round
1
FC PAOK Thessaloniki (W)
4
3
1
0
6:1
5
10
3
Avantes Halkidas (W)
4
1
1
2
3:6
-3
4
4
Ergotelis (W)
4
1
0
3
3:7
-4
3
Group North
1
FC PAOK Thessaloniki (W)
8
8
0
0
39:2
37
24
2
Trikala 2011 (W)
8
5
1
2
23:3
20
16
6
Aris Thessaloniki (W)
8
4
1
3
18:11
7
13
5
Elpides Karditsas 94 (W)
8
4
1
3
10:10
0
13
7
Doxa 2016 PS
8
3
1
4
8:9
-1
10
8
Giannina (W)
8
1
1
6
3:22
-19
4
9
Agrotikos Asteras Evosmoy
8
1
0
7
1:27
-26
3
Group South
1
Avantes Halkidas (W)
8
7
1
0
28:1
27
22
2
Ergotelis (W)
8
6
2
0
21:1
20
20
3
OFI (W)
8
6
1
1
21:4
17
19
4
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
8
4
3
1
15:4
11
15
5
Olympiada Imitou
8
4
1
3
13:8
5
13
7
Odysseas Glyfadas (W)
8
3
1
4
10:10
0
10
6
Mesologi (W)
8
4
1
3
12:11
1
13
8
AO Agia Paraskevi (W)
8
0
4
4
3:20
-17
4
9
Feidon Argous (W)
8
0
1
7
6:29
-23
1
Championship Round
1
FC PAOK Thessaloniki (W)
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2
Avantes Halkidas (W)
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
4
Ergotelis (W)
2
0
0
2
2:5
-3
0
Group North
1
FC PAOK Thessaloniki (W)
8
8
0
0
34:0
34
24
3
Trikala 2011 (W)
8
6
0
2
15:6
9
18
4
Aris Thessaloniki (W)
8
4
1
3
12:7
5
13
5
Elpides Karditsas 94 (W)
8
2
3
3
9:13
-4
9
6
Doxa 2016 PS
8
2
1
5
9:18
-9
7
8
Giannina (W)
8
0
0
8
1:26
-25
0
9
Agrotikos Asteras Evosmoy
8
0
0
8
1:45
-44
0
Group South
3
Avantes Halkidas (W)
8
4
3
1
12:5
7
15
1
Ergotelis (W)
8
5
2
1
15:4
11
17
2
OFI (W)
8
5
2
1
13:8
5
17
4
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
8
4
0
4
13:14
-1
12
5
Olympiada Imitou
8
2
3
3
12:10
2
9
6
Odysseas Glyfadas (W)
8
2
2
4
11:11
0
8
7
Mesologi (W)
8
1
1
6
7:14
-7
4
8
AO Agia Paraskevi (W)
8
0
1
7
3:30
-27
1
9
Feidon Argous (W)
8
0
1
7
2:33
-31
1
Championship Round
1
FC PAOK Thessaloniki (W)
2
1
1
0
3:1
2
4
4
Avantes Halkidas (W)
2
0
0
2
0:5
-5
0
3
Ergotelis (W)
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3