Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
CA Tigre
32
17
9
6
50:25
25
60
2
Quilmes AC
32
17
8
7
45:31
14
59
3
Almirante Brown
32
17
8
7
40:32
8
59
4
San Martin de Tucuman
32
15
12
5
34:18
16
57
5
Agropecuario Argentino
32
15
8
9
36:26
10
53
6
CA Belgrano
32
15
7
10
35:24
11
52
7
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
32
11
11
10
34:35
-1
44
8
CA Alvarado
32
12
6
14
32:30
2
42
9
CA Temperley
32
10
11
11
29:34
-5
41
10
Club Atletico Atlanta
32
9
12
11
27:34
-7
39
11
CA Estudiantes
32
8
14
10
29:28
1
38
12
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
32
9
10
13
37:44
-7
37
13
CD Maipu
32
10
6
16
27:38
-11
36
14
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
32
5
19
8
23:26
-3
34
15
Deportivo Riestra
32
9
7
16
30:36
-6
34
16
CA Chacarita Juniors
32
6
9
17
29:50
-21
27
17
Nueva Chicago
32
4
9
19
23:49
-26
21
Group B
1
Barracas Central
34
15
13
6
43:33
10
58
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
34
15
12
7
49:28
21
57
3
Independiente Rivadavia
34
14
14
6
47:39
8
56
4
Deportivo Moron
34
16
5
13
36:34
2
53
5
Club Atletico Guemes
34
13
13
8
38:31
7
52
6
Gimnasia Jujuy
34
13
13
8
34:29
5
52
7
CA Brown de Adrogue
34
12
11
11
41:40
1
47
8
Tristan Suarez
34
11
12
11
43:42
1
45
9
Club Almagro
34
11
10
13
41:40
1
43
10
Defensores de Belgrano
34
9
15
10
27:32
-5
42
11
Instituto AC Cordoba
34
8
16
10
33:39
-6
40
12
CA All Boys
34
9
12
13
31:32
-1
39
13
San Martin de San Juan
34
9
11
14
37:39
-2
38
14
Club Villa Dalmine
34
7
17
10
25:30
-5
38
15
Atletico de Rafaela
34
9
10
15
34:37
-3
37
16
Guillermo Brown
34
7
16
11
25:32
-7
37
17
San Telmo
34
8
13
13
34:50
-16
37
18
CD Santamarina Tandil
34
6
15
13
23:34
-11
33
Group A
1
CA Tigre
16
11
4
1
23:8
15
37
3
Quilmes AC
16
10
3
3
27:16
11
33
2
Almirante Brown
16
10
4
2
18:11
7
34
5
San Martin de Tucuman
16
8
5
3
22:12
10
29
4
Agropecuario Argentino
16
9
4
3
19:8
11
31
7
CA Belgrano
16
8
3
5
18:11
7
27
15
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16
3
7
6
15:22
-7
16
6
CA Alvarado
16
9
2
5
20:10
10
29
10
CA Temperley
16
6
5
5
14:17
-3
23
12
Club Atletico Atlanta
16
4
9
3
9:12
-3
21
8
CA Estudiantes
16
6
8
2
19:12
7
26
9
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
16
7
4
5
23:18
5
25
13
CD Maipu
16
6
2
8
15:21
-6
20
14
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
16
3
9
4
14:15
-1
18
11
Deportivo Riestra
16
6
4
6
17:12
5
22
16
CA Chacarita Juniors
16
2
5
9
15:28
-13
11
17
Nueva Chicago
16
1
5
10
13:26
-13
8
Group B
4
Barracas Central
17
9
7
1
25:15
10
34
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
17
10
6
1
31:8
23
36
6
Independiente Rivadavia
17
6
8
3
26:22
4
26
3
Deportivo Moron
17
10
4
3
22:11
11
34
13
Club Atletico Guemes
17
6
6
5
17:16
1
24
1
Gimnasia Jujuy
17
11
4
2
22:10
12
37
5
CA Brown de Adrogue
17
8
4
5
22:19
3
28
8
Tristan Suarez
17
6
7
4
24:19
5
25
7
Club Almagro
17
7
4
6
25:19
6
25
16
Defensores de Belgrano
17
5
6
6
11:17
-6
21
15
Instituto AC Cordoba
17
4
9
4
17:18
-1
21
10
CA All Boys
17
6
6
5
20:12
8
24
14
San Martin de San Juan
17
6
5
6
25:19
6
23
12
Club Villa Dalmine
17
5
9
3
17:15
2
24
11
Atletico de Rafaela
17
6
6
5
21:16
5
24
18
Guillermo Brown
17
3
8
6
11:16
-5
17
9
San Telmo
17
6
7
4
15:13
2
25
17
CD Santamarina Tandil
17
4
8
5
12:13
-1
20
Group A
6
CA Tigre
16
6
5
5
27:17
10
23
3
Quilmes AC
16
7
5
4
18:15
3
26
5
Almirante Brown
16
7
4
5
22:21
1
25
2
San Martin de Tucuman
16
7
7
2
12:6
6
28
7
Agropecuario Argentino
16
6
4
6
17:18
-1
22
4
CA Belgrano
16
7
4
5
17:13
4
25
1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
16
8
4
4
19:13
6
28
13
CA Alvarado
16
3
4
9
12:20
-8
13
8
CA Temperley
16
4
6
6
15:17
-2
18
9
Club Atletico Atlanta
16
5
3
8
18:22
-4
18
15
CA Estudiantes
16
2
6
8
10:16
-6
12
17
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
16
2
6
8
14:26
-12
12
11
CD Maipu
16
4
4
8
12:17
-5
16
10
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
16
2
10
4
9:11
-2
16
16
Deportivo Riestra
16
3
3
10
13:24
-11
12
12
CA Chacarita Juniors
16
4
4
8
14:22
-8
16
14
Nueva Chicago
16
3
4
9
10:23
-13
13
Group B
3
Barracas Central
17
6
6
5
18:18
0
24
5
Ferro Carril Oeste
17
5
6
6
18:20
-2
21
1
Independiente Rivadavia
17
8
6
3
21:17
4
30
10
Deportivo Moron
17
6
1
10
14:23
-9
19
2
Club Atletico Guemes
17
7
7
3
21:15
6
28
12
Gimnasia Jujuy
17
2
9
6
12:19
-7
15
8
CA Brown de Adrogue
17
4
7
6
19:21
-2
19
7
Tristan Suarez
17
5
5
7
19:23
-4
20
11
Club Almagro
17
4
6
7
16:21
-5
18
4
Defensores de Belgrano
17
4
9
4
16:15
1
21
9
Instituto AC Cordoba
17
4
7
6
16:21
-5
19
14
CA All Boys
17
3
6
8
11:20
-9
15
13
San Martin de San Juan
17
3
6
8
12:20
-8
15
15
Club Villa Dalmine
17
2
8
7
8:15
-7
14
16
Atletico de Rafaela
17
3
4
10
13:21
-8
13
6
Guillermo Brown
17
4
8
5
14:16
-2
20
18
San Telmo
17
2
6
9
19:37
-18
12
17
CD Santamarina Tandil
17
2
7
8
11:21
-10
13