Overall
Home
Away
Reserve League
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
2nd Phase, Group A
1
FC Emmen
9
5
4
0
21:6
15
19
2
FC Twente Enschede
9
6
1
2
22:13
9
19
3
NEC Nijmegen
9
5
2
2
13:6
7
17
4
PEC Zwolle
9
4
2
3
16:11
5
14
5
Heracles Almelo
9
3
3
3
14:15
-1
12
6
RKC Waalwijk II
9
3
2
4
10:13
-3
11
7
Fortuna Sittard
9
3
1
5
6:16
-10
10
8
ADO Den Haag
8
2
2
4
11:14
-3
8
9
Willem II Tilburg
9
1
3
5
8:17
-9
6
10
Feyenoord Rotterdam
8
1
2
5
9:19
-10
5
2nd Phase, Group B
1
SC Heerenveen
10
7
1
2
27:11
16
22
2
Roda JC Kerkrade
9
7
0
2
27:15
12
21
3
Go Ahead Eagles
9
6
2
1
21:8
13
20
4
SBV Excelsior
8
6
0
2
30:10
20
18
5
NAC Breda
9
5
1
3
26:11
15
16
6
De Graafschap
9
4
2
3
24:12
12
14
7
Helmond Sport
8
4
1
3
22:14
8
13
8
SC Cambuur
9
3
1
5
23:19
4
10
9
Dordrecht FC
8
1
0
7
9:29
-20
3
10
Achilles 29
8
1
0
7
8:64
-56
3
11
FC Eindhoven
9
0
0
9
8:32
-24
0
Group A
1
Heracles Almelo
9
8
1
0
42:7
35
25
2
FC Twente Enschede
9
6
0
3
24:15
9
18
3
NEC Nijmegen
9
5
0
4
19:17
2
15
4
Go Ahead Eagles
9
4
2
3
19:16
3
14
5
FC Emmen
9
4
2
3
22:7
15
14
6
PEC Zwolle
9
4
2
3
20:14
6
14
7
De Graafschap
9
4
1
4
26:16
10
13
8
SC Heerenveen
9
3
1
5
20:25
-5
10
9
SC Cambuur
9
2
1
6
22:20
2
7
10
Achilles 29
9
0
0
9
4:81
-77
0
Group B
1
Fortuna Sittard
9
7
0
2
22:9
13
21
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
9
6
1
2
24:9
15
19
3
Willem II Tilburg
9
6
0
3
21:9
12
18
4
RKC Waalwijk II
9
5
0
4
14:12
2
15
5
NAC Breda
10
4
2
4
12:10
2
14
6
SBV Excelsior
9
4
1
4
21:15
6
13
7
ADO Den Haag
9
4
1
4
12:20
-8
13
8
FC Eindhoven
9
4
0
5
18:22
-4
12
9
Roda JC Kerkrade
9
3
0
6
17:22
-5
9
10
Helmond Sport
8
2
1
5
8:22
-14
7
11
Dordrecht FC
10
1
2
7
10:29
-19
5
2nd Phase, Group A
2
FC Emmen
5
3
2
0
16:4
12
11
1
FC Twente Enschede
4
4
0
0
14:5
9
12
4
NEC Nijmegen
4
2
1
1
6:3
3
7
5
PEC Zwolle
5
2
1
2
10:7
3
7
6
Heracles Almelo
4
1
2
1
5:4
1
5
3
RKC Waalwijk II
5
3
1
1
9:5
4
10
8
Fortuna Sittard
5
1
0
4
2:8
-6
3
7
ADO Den Haag
4
1
1
2
6:6
0
4
9
Willem II Tilburg
4
0
2
2
3:6
-3
2
10
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4
0
1
3
3:8
-5
1
2nd Phase, Group B
3
SC Heerenveen
5
3
0
2
12:9
3
9
1
Roda JC Kerkrade
5
4
0
1
15:8
7
12
6
Go Ahead Eagles
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
8
SBV Excelsior
4
2
0
2
7:6
1
6
4
NAC Breda
5
3
0
2
15:3
12
9
2
De Graafschap
5
3
1
1
20:4
16
10
5
Helmond Sport
4
2
1
1
14:6
8
7
7
SC Cambuur
4
2
1
1
15:8
7
7
9
Dordrecht FC
3
1
0
2
6:10
-4
3
10
Achilles 29
4
0
0
4
4:30
-26
0
11
FC Eindhoven
5
0
0
5
4:19
-15
0
Group A
1
Heracles Almelo
5
5
0
0
35:6
29
15
2
FC Twente Enschede
5
4
0
1
8:6
2
12
3
NEC Nijmegen
5
4
0
1
17:8
9
12
7
Go Ahead Eagles
4
2
1
1
5:4
1
7
8
FC Emmen
4
1
1
2
6:6
0
4
4
PEC Zwolle
4
3
1
0
13:3
10
10
5
De Graafschap
5
3
0
2
20:8
12
9
6
SC Heerenveen
4
2
1
1
10:7
3
7
9
SC Cambuur
5
1
1
3
7:11
-4
4
10
Achilles 29
4
0
0
4
2:36
-34
0
Group B
5
Fortuna Sittard
4
3
0
1
11:4
7
9
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5
4
0
1
14:3
11
12
2
Willem II Tilburg
5
4
0
1
14:4
10
12
3
RKC Waalwijk II
4
4
0
0
8:0
8
12
7
NAC Breda
5
2
1
2
8:7
1
7
6
SBV Excelsior
5
2
1
2
14:9
5
7
4
ADO Den Haag
5
3
1
1
9:8
1
10
8
FC Eindhoven
4
2
0
2
5:8
-3
6
11
Roda JC Kerkrade
5
1
0
4
7:13
-6
3
10
Helmond Sport
3
1
0
2
6:9
-3
3
9
Dordrecht FC
5
1
1
3
7:11
-4
4
2nd Phase, Group A
2
FC Emmen
4
2
2
0
5:2
3
8
5
FC Twente Enschede
5
2
1
2
8:8
0
7
1
NEC Nijmegen
5
3
1
1
7:3
4
10
3
PEC Zwolle
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
6
Heracles Almelo
5
2
1
2
9:11
-2
7
10
RKC Waalwijk II
4
0
1
3
1:8
-7
1
4
Fortuna Sittard
4
2
1
1
4:8
-4
7
7
ADO Den Haag
4
1
1
2
5:8
-3
4
9
Willem II Tilburg
5
1
1
3
5:11
-6
4
8
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4
1
1
2
6:11
-5
4
2nd Phase, Group B
1
SC Heerenveen
5
4
1
0
15:2
13
13
4
Roda JC Kerkrade
4
3
0
1
12:7
5
9
2
Go Ahead Eagles
5
4
1
0
15:4
11
13
3
SBV Excelsior
4
4
0
0
23:4
19
12
5
NAC Breda
4
2
1
1
11:8
3
7
7
De Graafschap
4
1
1
2
4:8
-4
4
6
Helmond Sport
4
2
0
2
8:8
0
6
9
SC Cambuur
5
1
0
4
8:11
-3
3
11
Dordrecht FC
5
0
0
5
3:19
-16
0
8
Achilles 29
4
1
0
3
4:34
-30
3
10
FC Eindhoven
4
0
0
4
4:13
-9
0
Group A
1
Heracles Almelo
4
3
1
0
7:1
6
10
4
FC Twente Enschede
4
2
0
2
16:9
7
6
7
NEC Nijmegen
4
1
0
3
2:9
-7
3
3
Go Ahead Eagles
5
2
1
2
14:12
2
7
2
FC Emmen
5
3
1
1
16:1
15
10
6
PEC Zwolle
5
1
1
3
7:11
-4
4
5
De Graafschap
4
1
1
2
6:8
-2
4
9
SC Heerenveen
5
1
0
4
10:18
-8
3
8
SC Cambuur
4
1
0
3
15:9
6
3
10
Achilles 29
5
0
0
5
2:45
-43
0
Group B
1
Fortuna Sittard
5
4
0
1
11:5
6
12
2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4
2
1
1
10:6
4
7
4
Willem II Tilburg
4
2
0
2
7:5
2
6
9
RKC Waalwijk II
5
1
0
4
6:12
-6
3
3
NAC Breda
5
2
1
2
4:3
1
7
6
SBV Excelsior
4
2
0
2
7:6
1
6
10
ADO Den Haag
4
1
0
3
3:12
-9
3
7
FC Eindhoven
5
2
0
3
13:14
-1
6
5
Roda JC Kerkrade
4
2
0
2
10:9
1
6
8
Helmond Sport
5
1
1
3
2:13
-11
4
11
Dordrecht FC
5
0
1
4
3:18
-15
1