Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Santa Cruz FC PE
18
11
4
3
32:16
16
37
2
Clube Do Remo PA
18
8
7
3
20:10
10
31
3
Vila Nova FC GO
18
8
7
3
20:11
9
31
4
Paysandu SC PA
18
8
5
5
25:14
11
29
5
Manaus FC AM
18
6
8
4
19:18
1
26
6
EC Jacuipense BA
18
6
6
6
19:21
-2
24
7
Ferroviario AC CE
18
6
5
7
27:22
5
23
8
Botafogo FC PB
18
4
8
6
19:17
2
20
9
Treze FC PB
18
4
7
7
19:21
-2
19
10
SD Imperatriz MA
18
0
1
17
10:60
-50
1
Group B
1
Ypiranga FC RS
18
9
4
5
31:26
5
31
2
Ituano FC SP
18
8
5
5
28:20
8
29
3
Londrina EC PR
18
8
5
5
20:16
4
29
4
Brusque SC
18
8
5
5
23:26
-3
29
5
Tombense FC MG
18
7
6
5
21:18
3
27
6
Volta Redonda FC RJ
18
5
8
5
31:23
8
23
7
EC Sao Jose RS
18
5
5
8
15:23
-8
20
8
Criciuma EC SC
18
4
7
7
20:25
-5
19
9
EC Sao Bento SP
18
3
8
7
13:19
-6
17
10
Boa EC MG
18
2
9
7
17:23
-6
15
Group C
1
Vila Nova FC GO
6
3
1
2
6:7
-1
10
2
Brusque SC
6
2
3
1
9:6
3
9
3
Santa Cruz FC PE
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
8
4
Ituano FC SP
6
1
2
3
7:10
-3
5
Group D
1
Clube Do Remo PA
6
3
1
2
7:5
2
10
2
Londrina EC PR
6
2
3
1
7:6
1
9
3
Ypiranga FC RS
6
2
1
3
8:9
-1
7
4
Paysandu SC PA
6
2
1
3
6:8
-2
7
Group A
2
Santa Cruz FC PE
9
6
2
1
18:11
7
20
3
Clube Do Remo PA
9
5
3
1
11:3
8
18
1
Vila Nova FC GO
9
6
2
1
12:2
10
20
5
Paysandu SC PA
9
4
3
2
15:7
8
15
4
Manaus FC AM
9
4
4
1
11:9
2
16
7
EC Jacuipense BA
9
4
2
3
10:10
0
14
6
Ferroviario AC CE
9
4
2
3
16:7
9
14
8
Botafogo FC PB
9
2
6
1
13:6
7
12
9
Treze FC PB
9
2
4
3
10:10
0
10
10
SD Imperatriz MA
9
0
1
8
7:22
-15
1
Group B
2
Ypiranga FC RS
9
7
1
1
18:9
9
22
5
Ituano FC SP
9
4
4
1
18:11
7
16
1
Londrina EC PR
9
8
1
0
13:4
9
25
4
Brusque SC
9
6
2
1
14:13
1
20
3
Tombense FC MG
9
6
3
0
14:3
11
21
8
Volta Redonda FC RJ
9
2
5
2
14:12
2
11
7
EC Sao Jose RS
9
4
3
2
8:5
3
15
6
Criciuma EC SC
9
4
3
2
17:13
4
15
9
EC Sao Bento SP
9
2
5
2
8:9
-1
11
10
Boa EC MG
9
2
4
3
8:8
0
10
Group C
3
Vila Nova FC GO
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
1
Brusque SC
3
1
2
0
4:2
2
5
2
Santa Cruz FC PE
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
4
Ituano FC SP
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
Group D
1
Clube Do Remo PA
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
4
Londrina EC PR
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
2
Ypiranga FC RS
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
2
Paysandu SC PA
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
Group A
1
Santa Cruz FC PE
9
5
2
2
14:5
9
17
3
Clube Do Remo PA
9
3
4
2
9:7
2
13
4
Vila Nova FC GO
9
2
5
2
8:9
-1
11
2
Paysandu SC PA
9
4
2
3
10:7
3
14
5
Manaus FC AM
9
2
4
3
8:9
-1
10
6
EC Jacuipense BA
9
2
4
3
9:11
-2
10
8
Ferroviario AC CE
9
2
3
4
11:15
-4
9
9
Botafogo FC PB
9
2
2
5
6:11
-5
8
7
Treze FC PB
9
2
3
4
9:11
-2
9
10
SD Imperatriz MA
9
0
0
9
3:38
-35
0
Group B
3
Ypiranga FC RS
9
2
3
4
13:17
-4
9
1
Ituano FC SP
9
4
1
4
10:9
1
13
9
Londrina EC PR
9
0
4
5
7:12
-5
4
4
Brusque SC
9
2
3
4
9:13
-4
9
6
Tombense FC MG
9
1
3
5
7:15
-8
6
2
Volta Redonda FC RJ
9
3
3
3
17:11
6
12
7
EC Sao Jose RS
9
1
2
6
7:18
-11
5
10
Criciuma EC SC
9
0
4
5
3:12
-9
4
5
EC Sao Bento SP
9
1
3
5
5:10
-5
6
8
Boa EC MG
9
0
5
4
9:15
-6
5
Group C
1
Vila Nova FC GO
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
2
Brusque SC
3
1
1
1
5:4
1
4
3
Santa Cruz FC PE
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
Ituano FC SP
3
1
1
1
5:6
-1
4
Group D
2
Clube Do Remo PA
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
1
Londrina EC PR
3
2
0
1
6:5
1
6
3
Ypiranga FC RS
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
4
Paysandu SC PA
3
0
1
2
1:4
-3
1