Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group B
1
Velez Sarsfield
13
10
1
2
23:13
10
31
2
Boca Juniors
13
6
4
3
22:12
10
22
3
CA Independiente
13
6
2
5
16:10
6
20
4
CA Talleres de Cordoba
13
5
5
3
19:16
3
20
5
Atletico Lanus
13
6
1
6
18:18
0
19
6
Union de Santa Fe
13
4
7
2
12:14
-2
19
7
Atletico Tucuman
13
5
3
5
24:20
4
18
8
Gimnasia y Esgrima
13
3
6
4
15:20
-5
15
9
CA Huracan
13
2
7
4
14:17
-3
13
10
CA Patronato Parana
13
4
0
9
12:17
-5
12
11
Defensa y Justicia
13
3
3
7
15:21
-6
12
12
CA Sarmiento
13
2
6
5
10:19
-9
12
13
Newell´s Old Boys
13
2
5
6
14:21
-7
11
Group A
1
Colon de Santa Fe
13
7
4
2
23:10
13
25
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
13
6
4
3
16:10
6
22
3
CA River Plate (Arg)
13
6
3
4
25:11
14
21
4
Racing Club Avellaneda
13
6
3
4
14:12
2
21
5
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
13
6
3
4
16:16
0
21
6
CA Banfield
13
5
5
3
14:12
2
20
7
Argentinos Jrs
13
5
4
4
14:11
3
19
8
CA Rosario Central
13
5
3
5
16:18
-2
18
9
CA Central Cordoba SE
13
4
5
4
14:17
-3
17
10
Godoy Cruz A.T.
13
4
3
6
18:24
-6
15
11
CA Platense
13
4
2
7
12:19
-7
14
12
Arsenal de Sarandi
13
3
3
7
11:23
-12
12
13
CA Aldosivi
13
3
2
8
15:21
-6
11
Group B
1
Velez Sarsfield
6
5
0
1
10:8
2
15
4
Boca Juniors
7
3
3
1
11:8
3
12
8
CA Independiente
6
3
1
2
9:3
6
10
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba
7
3
3
1
11:6
5
12
5
Atletico Lanus
6
4
0
2
11:9
2
12
9
Union de Santa Fe
6
2
4
0
7:5
2
10
6
Atletico Tucuman
7
3
2
2
17:10
7
11
10
Gimnasia y Esgrima
6
3
1
2
10:11
-1
10
13
CA Huracan
6
1
3
2
6:7
-1
6
3
CA Patronato Parana
7
4
0
3
8:4
4
12
7
Defensa y Justicia
7
3
2
2
11:7
4
11
11
CA Sarmiento
6
2
2
2
7:6
1
8
12
Newell´s Old Boys
6
1
3
2
6:6
0
6
Group A
3
Colon de Santa Fe
7
3
4
0
9:4
5
13
6
Estudiantes de La Plata
7
3
2
2
5:5
0
11
8
CA River Plate (Arg)
6
3
1
2
11:6
5
10
1
Racing Club Avellaneda
7
5
1
1
11:7
4
16
7
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
7
3
2
2
8:9
-1
11
5
CA Banfield
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
4
Argentinos Jrs
7
3
2
2
8:6
2
11
2
CA Rosario Central
7
4
2
1
14:8
6
14
11
CA Central Cordoba SE
6
1
2
3
3:11
-8
5
9
Godoy Cruz A.T.
6
2
0
4
7:13
-6
6
13
CA Platense
7
1
1
5
8:14
-6
4
10
Arsenal de Sarandi
6
1
3
2
3:9
-6
6
12
CA Aldosivi
6
1
1
4
7:9
-2
4
Group B
1
Velez Sarsfield
7
5
1
1
13:5
8
16
2
Boca Juniors
6
3
1
2
11:4
7
10
3
CA Independiente
7
3
1
3
7:7
0
10
5
CA Talleres de Cordoba
6
2
2
2
8:10
-2
8
7
Atletico Lanus
7
2
1
4
7:9
-2
7
4
Union de Santa Fe
7
2
3
2
5:9
-4
9
8
Atletico Tucuman
6
2
1
3
7:10
-3
7
9
Gimnasia y Esgrima
7
0
5
2
5:9
-4
5
6
CA Huracan
7
1
4
2
8:10
-2
7
13
CA Patronato Parana
6
0
0
6
4:13
-9
0
12
Defensa y Justicia
6
0
1
5
4:14
-10
1
11
CA Sarmiento
7
0
4
3
3:13
-10
4
10
Newell´s Old Boys
7
1
2
4
8:15
-7
5
Group A
1
Colon de Santa Fe
6
4
0
2
14:6
8
12
4
Estudiantes de La Plata
6
3
2
1
11:5
6
11
3
CA River Plate (Arg)
7
3
2
2
14:5
9
11
12
Racing Club Avellaneda
6
1
2
3
3:5
-2
5
5
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
6
3
1
2
8:7
1
10
7
CA Banfield
6
2
3
1
7:6
1
9
9
Argentinos Jrs
6
2
2
2
6:5
1
8
13
CA Rosario Central
6
1
1
4
2:10
-8
4
2
CA Central Cordoba SE
7
3
3
1
11:6
5
12
8
Godoy Cruz A.T.
7
2
3
2
11:11
0
9
6
CA Platense
6
3
1
2
4:5
-1
10
11
Arsenal de Sarandi
7
2
0
5
8:14
-6
6
10
CA Aldosivi
7
2
1
4
8:12
-4
7