Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
AC Sparta Prague B
8
7
1
32:6
26
21
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
7
6
1
24:9
15
18
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
8
5
2
19:19
0
17
4
Loko Vltavin
8
5
3
17:10
7
15
5
FK Admira Prague
7
5
2
13:8
5
15
6
SK Motorlet Praha
8
3
2
17:23
-6
12
7
SK Benesov
8
4
4
13:14
-1
12
8
FC Pisek
6
3
2
15:10
5
11
9
1. FC Karlovy Vary
6
3
2
12:9
3
11
10
SK Slavia Praha B
7
3
3
21:18
3
10
11
FK Kraluv Dvur
8
2
4
15:22
-7
9
12
Sokol Hostoun
7
3
4
7:15
-8
9
13
Stechovice
8
2
5
18:14
4
8
14
SK Rakovnik
8
2
6
9:18
-9
6
15
FK Pribram B
8
1
7
7:22
-15
3
16
FK Banik Sokolov
6
0
6
1:23
-22
0
Group B
1
SK Zapy
8
6
1
22:13
9
19
2
FK Chlumec Nc
8
6
2
19:8
11
18
3
FK Prepere
8
5
2
20:14
6
16
4
FK Zbuzany 1953
8
5
3
15:13
2
15
5
FK Mlada Boleslav B
8
5
3
16:15
1
15
6
FC Slovan Liberec B
8
4
3
26:21
5
13
7
SK Sokol Brozany
8
4
3
14:12
2
13
8
Tj Slovan Velvary
8
3
3
19:18
1
13
9
FK Jablonec B
7
4
3
13:13
0
12
10
Tj Sokol Zivanice
8
3
3
19:17
2
12
11
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
8
3
4
17:21
-4
10
12
FC Hradec Kralove B
8
2
4
17:21
-4
9
13
FK Pardubice B
8
2
5
13:16
-3
8
14
FK Dukla Praha B
8
2
5
17:26
-9
8
15
FK Teplice B
7
0
4
21:30
-9
5
16
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
8
1
7
4:14
-10
3
Group A
1
AC Sparta Prague B
4
4
0
21:2
19
12
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
4
4
0
16:2
14
12
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
4
3
0
14:7
7
11
4
Loko Vltavin
5
3
2
10:5
5
9
5
FK Admira Prague
4
4
0
9:2
7
12
6
SK Motorlet Praha
3
1
1
4:7
-3
4
7
SK Benesov
4
1
3
6:11
-5
3
8
FC Pisek
3
2
1
6:4
2
6
9
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3
1
2
5:7
-2
3
10
SK Slavia Praha B
4
2
1
14:10
4
7
11
FK Kraluv Dvur
4
2
1
8:10
-2
7
12
Sokol Hostoun
3
3
0
6:3
3
9
13
Stechovice
3
0
2
7:6
1
2
14
SK Rakovnik
5
1
4
6:11
-5
3
15
FK Pribram B
3
0
3
2:11
-9
0
16
FK Banik Sokolov
3
0
3
1:7
-6
0
Group B
1
SK Zapy
5
5
0
15:4
11
15
2
FK Chlumec Nc
4
4
0
13:2
11
12
4
FK Prepere
4
4
0
10:2
8
12
3
FK Zbuzany 1953
4
4
0
11:2
9
12
6
FK Mlada Boleslav B
3
3
0
8:3
5
9
9
FC Slovan Liberec B
3
2
1
9:7
2
6
5
SK Sokol Brozany
5
3
1
13:8
5
10
8
Tj Slovan Velvary
4
2
1
10:7
3
8
10
FK Jablonec B
3
2
1
9:8
1
6
12
Tj Sokol Zivanice
5
1
2
16:16
0
6
7
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
4
3
1
6:2
4
9
16
FC Hradec Kralove B
4
0
2
9:14
-5
3
13
FK Pardubice B
5
2
3
5:7
-2
6
11
FK Dukla Praha B
4
2
2
8:12
-4
6
14
FK Teplice B
3
0
1
16:15
1
4
15
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
3
1
2
2:3
-1
3
Group A
1
AC Sparta Prague B
4
3
1
11:4
7
9
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
3
2
1
8:7
1
6
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
4
2
2
5:12
-7
6
4
Loko Vltavin
3
2
1
7:5
2
6
5
FK Admira Prague
3
1
2
4:6
-2
3
6
SK Motorlet Praha
5
2
1
13:16
-3
8
7
SK Benesov
4
3
1
7:3
4
9
8
FC Pisek
3
1
1
9:6
3
5
9
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3
2
0
7:2
5
8
10
SK Slavia Praha B
3
1
2
7:8
-1
3
11
FK Kraluv Dvur
4
0
3
7:12
-5
2
12
Sokol Hostoun
4
0
4
1:12
-11
0
13
Stechovice
5
2
3
11:8
3
6
14
SK Rakovnik
3
1
2
3:7
-4
3
15
FK Pribram B
5
1
4
5:11
-6
3
16
FK Banik Sokolov
3
0
3
0:16
-16
0
Group B
8
SK Zapy
3
1
1
7:9
-2
4
4
FK Chlumec Nc
4
2
2
6:6
0
6
9
FK Prepere
4
1
2
10:12
-2
4
11
FK Zbuzany 1953
4
1
3
4:11
-7
3
6
FK Mlada Boleslav B
5
2
3
8:12
-4
6
1
FC Slovan Liberec B
5
2
2
17:14
3
7
10
SK Sokol Brozany
3
1
2
1:4
-3
3
7
Tj Slovan Velvary
4
1
2
9:11
-2
5
5
FK Jablonec B
4
2
2
4:5
-1
6
2
Tj Sokol Zivanice
3
2
1
3:1
2
6
14
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
4
0
3
11:19
-8
1
3
FC Hradec Kralove B
4
2
2
8:7
1
6
12
FK Pardubice B
3
0
2
8:9
-1
2
13
FK Dukla Praha B
4
0
3
9:14
-5
2
15
FK Teplice B
4
0
3
5:15
-10
1
16
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
5
0
5
2:11
-9
0