Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group B
1
SK Zapy
30
17
5
45:33
12
59
2
FK Prepere
30
18
9
66:49
17
57
3
Tj Sokol Zivanice
30
16
10
52:41
11
52
4
FK Jablonec B
30
15
9
51:40
11
51
5
SK Sokol Brozany
30
13
8
43:38
5
48
6
FC Hradec Kralove B
30
14
11
51:38
13
47
7
Tj Slovan Velvary
30
12
9
47:40
7
45
8
FK Chlumec Nc
30
11
10
55:52
3
42
9
FK Teplice B
30
12
13
41:49
-8
41
10
FK Dukla Praha B
30
11
13
50:51
-1
39
11
FK Mlada Boleslav B
30
11
13
44:49
-5
39
12
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
30
11
14
45:36
9
38
13
FK Zbuzany 1953
30
10
12
38:46
-8
38
14
FK Pardubice B
30
10
18
43:67
-24
32
15
FC Slovan Liberec B
30
6
19
35:46
-11
23
16
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
30
3
17
26:57
-31
19
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
28
15
7
61:33
28
51
2
FK Kraluv Dvur
28
14
5
47:31
16
51
3
Loko Vltavin
28
15
9
48:31
17
49
4
FC Viktoria Plzen B
28
13
8
44:29
15
46
5
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
28
13
8
50:38
12
46
6
SK Motorlet Praha
28
13
9
44:39
5
45
7
FK Admira Prague
28
10
6
39:31
8
42
8
FC Pisek
28
11
9
44:36
8
41
9
1. FC Karlovy Vary
28
10
12
42:36
6
36
10
Sokol Hostoun
28
9
11
41:37
4
35
11
SK Benesov
28
9
12
37:46
-9
34
12
FK Pribram B
28
9
14
42:59
-17
32
13
FK Banik Sokolov
28
9
14
35:54
-19
32
14
Stechovice
28
6
16
34:49
-15
24
15
SK Rakovnik
28
4
20
23:82
-59
16
Group B
1
SK Zapy
15
11
1
29:13
16
36
3
FK Prepere
15
10
3
40:22
18
32
2
Tj Sokol Zivanice
15
11
3
29:15
14
34
4
FK Jablonec B
15
9
4
30:22
8
29
5
SK Sokol Brozany
15
8
3
24:16
8
28
10
FC Hradec Kralove B
15
7
6
28:19
9
23
6
Tj Slovan Velvary
15
7
3
27:14
13
26
11
FK Chlumec Nc
15
6
5
26:20
6
22
8
FK Teplice B
15
8
5
24:18
6
26
14
FK Dukla Praha B
15
5
6
22:22
0
19
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
15
5
6
22:20
2
19
9
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
15
7
5
29:19
10
24
12
FK Zbuzany 1953
15
6
5
18:15
3
22
7
FK Pardubice B
15
8
5
33:27
6
26
15
FC Slovan Liberec B
15
5
7
25:20
5
18
16
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
15
3
7
16:28
-12
14
Group A
2
SK Slavia Praha B
14
10
3
42:15
27
31
1
FK Kraluv Dvur
14
10
1
26:10
16
33
8
Loko Vltavin
14
7
4
28:18
10
24
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
14
9
2
28:11
17
30
4
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
14
9
3
30:15
15
29
5
SK Motorlet Praha
14
8
2
30:19
11
28
11
FK Admira Prague
14
6
3
18:13
5
23
10
FC Pisek
14
7
5
28:16
12
23
9
1. FC Karlovy Vary
14
7
4
25:15
10
24
7
Sokol Hostoun
14
8
5
24:15
9
25
6
SK Benesov
14
7
2
24:14
10
26
12
FK Pribram B
14
5
5
21:22
-1
19
14
FK Banik Sokolov
14
4
5
20:21
-1
17
13
Stechovice
14
4
5
21:21
0
17
15
SK Rakovnik
14
3
7
13:28
-15
13
Group B
3
SK Zapy
15
6
4
16:20
-4
23
1
FK Prepere
15
8
6
26:27
-1
25
10
Tj Sokol Zivanice
15
5
7
23:26
-3
18
4
FK Jablonec B
15
6
5
21:18
3
22
7
SK Sokol Brozany
15
5
5
19:22
-3
20
2
FC Hradec Kralove B
15
7
5
23:19
4
24
9
Tj Slovan Velvary
15
5
6
20:26
-6
19
6
FK Chlumec Nc
15
5
5
29:32
-3
20
12
FK Teplice B
15
4
8
17:31
-14
15
5
FK Dukla Praha B
15
6
7
28:29
-1
20
8
FK Mlada Boleslav B
15
6
7
22:29
-7
20
13
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
15
4
9
16:17
-1
14
11
FK Zbuzany 1953
15
4
7
20:31
-11
16
14
FK Pardubice B
15
2
13
10:40
-30
6
15
FC Slovan Liberec B
15
1
12
10:26
-16
5
16
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
15
0
10
10:29
-19
5
Group A
2
SK Slavia Praha B
14
5
4
19:18
1
20
4
FK Kraluv Dvur
14
4
4
21:21
0
18
1
Loko Vltavin
14
8
5
20:13
7
25
8
FC Viktoria Plzen B
14
4
6
16:18
-2
16
6
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
14
4
5
20:23
-3
17
7
SK Motorlet Praha
14
5
7
14:20
-6
17
3
FK Admira Prague
14
4
3
21:18
3
19
5
FC Pisek
14
4
4
16:20
-4
18
11
1. FC Karlovy Vary
14
3
8
17:21
-4
12
12
Sokol Hostoun
14
1
6
17:22
-5
10
13
SK Benesov
14
2
10
13:32
-19
8
10
FK Pribram B
14
4
9
21:37
-16
13
9
FK Banik Sokolov
14
5
9
15:33
-18
15
14
Stechovice
14
2
11
13:28
-15
7
15
SK Rakovnik
14
1
13
10:54
-44
3